PAR PAR

Paris Reality Stock Price

55.50
0.00 (0.0%)
55.50
Volume 1,114
Bid Price 55.00
Ask Price 56.50
News -
Day High 56.00

Low
55.00

52 Week Range

High
70.50

Day Low 55.50
Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Paris Reality Fund PAR Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 55.50 11:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
55.50 55.50 56.00 55.50 55.50
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
25 1,114 - 55.00 - 70.50
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
08:59:30 41 55.50 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Paris Reality News

Loading Messages....

Paris Reality Discussion Forums - PAR

Historical PAR Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week56.5056.5055.0055.63311-1.00-1.77%
1 Month56.5057.0055.0055.80334-1.00-1.77%
3 Months59.0059.0055.0057.42194-3.50-5.93%
6 Months61.5062.0055.0059.21308-6.00-9.76%
1 Year59.0070.5055.0060.46334-3.50-5.93%
3 Years82.5094.0055.0067.63238-27.00-32.73%
5 Years60.0195.0055.0072.06703-4.51-7.52%
Your Recent History
EU
PAR
Paris Real..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211025 16:50:44