Nitto Denko Corp. (PC) Stock Price - NDEKY

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Nitto Denko Corp. (PC) NDEKY OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
  0.45 1.75% 26.21 26.41 25.90 26.41 25.76 16:55:51
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
24.81 26.86 2.05 7.63% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
27 5,743 $ 26.1593 $ 150,233 18,073 21.38 - 33.30
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:51:16 606 $ 26.21 USD

Nitto Denko Corp. (PC) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
$ 4.55B 173.76M $ 87.38B - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
18.03k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Nitto Denko Corp. (PC) News

Real-Time news about Nitto Denko Corp. (PC) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles

Latest NDEKY Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical NDEKY Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week24.8726.4124.8725.5310,8931.345.39%
1 Month23.9226.4123.7024.7812,7562.299.57%
3 Months24.6826.4122.3223.7118,5391.536.2%
6 Months26.8627.5021.3823.6718,459-0.65-2.42%
1 Year33.2733.3021.3825.0120,165-7.06-21.22%
3 Years35.57751.6621.3830.2210,411-9.37-26.33%
5 Years26.2051.6621.3830.739,3170.010.04%

Nitto Denko Corp. (PC) Description

Fully utilizing its core technologies such as adhesion and coating technologies to add diverse functions to sheets and films, Nitto Denko Group offers to the global market a wide range of high-value-added products including optical films for liquid crystal displays, automotive materials and parts, reverse osmosis membranes for seawater desalination, transdermal drug delivery patches, and much more.
Your Recent History
USOTC
NDEKY
Nitto Denk..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191024 05:09:31