NANO NANO

Nanobiotix Stock Price

7.39
-0.155 (-2.05%)
7.39
Volume 49,644
Bid Price 7.32
Ask Price 7.50
News -
Day High 7.60

Low
7.22

52 Week Range

High
17.34

Day Low 7.33
Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Nanobiotix NANO Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.155 -2.05% 7.39 11:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
7.60 7.33 7.60 7.39 7.545
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
375 49,644 - 7.22 - 17.34
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
11:35:03 1 7.39 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Nanobiotix News

Loading Messages....

Nanobiotix Discussion Forums - NANO

Historical NANO Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week7.898.087.227.66101,658-0.50-6.34%
1 Month9.0659.197.228.1583,190-1.68-18.48%
3 Months11.1711.507.229.2985,686-3.78-33.84%
6 Months14.5414.547.2210.3260,953-7.15-49.17%
1 Year12.8617.347.2212.8996,189-5.47-42.53%
3 Years12.4317.343.5410.01104,713-5.04-40.55%
5 Years16.2022.503.5412.22106,264-8.81-54.38%
Your Recent History
EU
NANO
Nanobiotix
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211202 18:10:39