C00127 C00127

Commerzbank Stock Price

224.00
0.00 (0.0%)
224.00
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 224.00
Ask Price 224.00
News -
Day High

Low
118.25

52 Week Range

High
572.20

Day Low
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Commerzbank C00127 Italy Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 224.00 20:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
224.00
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 118.25 - 572.20
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 224.00 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Commerzbank News

Loading Messages....

Commerzbank Discussion Forums - C00127

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical C00127 Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
3 Months214.20220.85214.20220.8529.804.58%
6 Months406.85458.10214.20413.034-182.85-44.94%
1 Year122.40572.20118.25379.697101.6083.01%
3 Years649.551,051.5067.45916.6745-425.55-65.51%
5 Years876.201,051.5067.45841.6175-652.20-74.44%

Dividends for Commerzbank - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between Aug 19 2021 and Aug 19 2022
Your Recent History
BIT
C00127
Commerzban..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220819 14:49:38