Paychest (PK) Stock Price - PYCT

0.000001
0.00 (0.0%)
0.000001
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Paychest Inc (PK) PYCT OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.000001 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.000001 20:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0001 0.0001 0.00 0.0% - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 0.000001 USD

Paychest (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 27.69k 27.69B - $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
50.40k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Paychest (PK) News

Real-Time news about Paychest Inc (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical PYCT Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0000010.00010.0000010.000001512,390,0000.000.0%
1 Month0.000050.00010.0000010.00000575,508,000-0.00005-98.0%
3 Months0.000010.00010.0000010.00000883,358,788-0.00001-90.0%
6 Months0.0000010.00010.0000010.00001052,091,4730.000.0%
1 Year0.00010.00010.0000010.00001521,795,629-0.0001-99.0%
3 Years0.00010.00010.0000010.00003251,971,932-0.0001-99.0%
5 Years0.00010.0010.0000010.00009734,526,532-0.0001-99.0%

Paychest (PK) Description

Paychest is a global marketing company that licenses non-polluting technologies for development and commercialization. Mibella is a unique range of sanitary products manufactured in a patented process using Flushaway technology that makes our products flushable, as defined by Inda Edana nonwovens associations of USA and Europe, and biodegradable under the most stringent environmental standards. We have an exclusive manufacturing license to patents, trademarks, manufacturing and marketing rights to our range of products. Our products have previously been sold under the Flushaway brand in the United States, Hong Kong, South Africa, Australia and the United Kingdom. Mibella is being developed to deliver biodegradable diapers for babies, and a product for adult incontinence protection. The market size of womens sanitary products that Mibella targets is estimated at $9 billion; $6.5 billion sanitary pads and $2.5 billion pantiliners.
Your Recent History
USOTC
PYCT
Paychest (..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200602 12:28:06