ANTEUR ANTEUR

Aragon Network Token Price

1.70
-0.020 (-1.16%)
Real-Time
Market Open
1.70
Volume 9,247.90
Bid Price 1.69
Ask Price 1.71
News -
Day High 1.73

Low
1.01

52 Week Range

High
12.52

Day Low 1.68
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Aragon Network Token ANTEUR Crypto 67,648,094 Not Mineable
  Change % Change Current Price Bid Offer
-0.020 -1.16% 1.70 1.69 1.71
Open High Low Prev. Close 52 Week Range
1.72 1.73 1.68 1.72 1.01 - 12.52
Exchange Time Size Trade Price Currency
BSTP 08:05:16 7.70 1.70 EUR
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
15,734.34 9,247.90 ANT ANTUSD ANTGBP ANTBTC

Period:

Draw Mode:

Aragon Network Token News

No news found
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical ANTEUR Price Data

Period Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.751.771.6125,958.42-0.050-2.86%
1 Month1.942.111.5358,548.98-0.240-12.37%
3 Months1.503.151.4776,735.290.20013.33%
6 Months5.245.681.01115,826.68-3.54-67.56%
1 Year4.1212.521.01216,187.86-2.42-58.70%
3 Years0.661925.860.201081197,157.641.04156.84%
5 Years1.6425.860.016739200,797.920.0638223.90%
Your Recent History
COIN
ANTEUR
Aragon Net..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221005 12:14:47