WIRX

Wireless Xcessories (PK) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Wireless Xcessories Group Inc (PK) WIRX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.0139 16:25:17
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.0139 0.0139
more quote information »

WIRX Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.010.01420.009850.010274451,1500.003939.0%
1 Month0.00410.01420.00410.008967832,5710.0098239.02%
3 Months0.00810.0150.00360.007873621,6970.005871.6%
6 Months0.00770.020.00360.007901617,6080.006280.52%
1 Year0.02160.050.00360.013845519,646-0.0077-35.65%
3 Years0.0310.050.00360.018926912,783-0.0171-55.16%
5 Years0.2050.2050.00360.045371510,805-0.1911-93.22%

WIRX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jan 15 2021 0.0139 0.00 0.0% 0.0139 0.0139 0.0139 0
Jan 14 2021 0.0139 -0.0002 -1.42% 0.0139 0.0139 0.0139 3,600
Jan 13 2021 0.0141 0.00 0.0% 0.0141 0.0141 0.0141 0
Jan 12 2021 0.0141 0.00 0.0% 0.0141 0.0141 0.0141 0
Jan 11 2021 0.0141 0.00425 43.15% 0.0141 0.0141 0.0141 17,000
Jan 08 2021 0.00985 0.00201 25.64% 0.01 0.0142 0.00985 92,000
Jan 07 2021 0.00784 0.00 0.0% 0.00784 0.00784 0.00784 0
Jan 06 2021 0.00784 0.00324 70.43% 0.01 0.01 0.00784 33,647
Jan 05 2021 0.0046 0.00 0.0% 0.0046 0.0046 0.0046 0
Jan 04 2021 0.0046 0.00 0.0% 0.0046 0.0046 0.0046 0
Dec 31 2020 0.0046 0.00 0.0% 0.0046 0.0046 0.0046 0
Dec 30 2020 0.0046 -0.00624 -57.56% 0.01 0.01 0.0046 1,483
Dec 29 2020 0.01084 0.00674 164.39% 0.01084 0.01084 0.01084 5,500
Dec 28 2020 0.0041 0.00 0.0% 0.0041 0.0041 0.0041 0
Dec 24 2020 0.0041 0.00 0.0% 0.0041 0.0041 0.0041 0
Dec 23 2020 0.0041 0.00 0.0% 0.0041 0.0041 0.0041 0
Dec 22 2020 0.0041 0.00 0.0% 0.0142 0.0142 0.0041 47,411
Dec 21 2020 0.0041 -0.00602 -59.49% 0.0041 0.0041 0.0041 499
Dec 18 2020 0.01012 0.00 0.0% 0.01012 0.01012 0.01012 0
Dec 17 2020 0.01012 0.00 0.0% 0.01012 0.01012 0.01012 0
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
USOTC
WIRX
Wireless X..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210117 17:07:59