COM

Comer Industries Historical Data

Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Comer Industries SpA COM Italy Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.10 0.41% 24.60 09:34:40
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
24.60 24.60 24.60 24.60 24.50
more quote information »

COM Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week25.1025.2023.6024.361,740-0.50-1.99%
1 Month22.0027.4021.5024.656,7912.6011.82%
3 Months24.6027.4020.0023.595,2400.000.0%
6 Months31.4031.4020.0024.403,197-6.80-21.66%
1 Year28.6035.2020.0027.793,808-4.00-13.99%
3 Years11.9635.808.7420.565,49412.64105.69%
5 Years10.6035.808.7419.025,64614.00132.08%

COM 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Sep 30 2022 24.60 0.10 0.41% 24.60 24.60 24.60 1,200
Sep 29 2022 24.50 0.50 2.08% 24.00 24.50 24.00 975
Sep 28 2022 24.00 0.00 0.0% 23.80 24.50 23.80 2,625
Sep 27 2022 24.00 -0.40 -1.64% 24.00 24.10 23.60 1,425
Sep 26 2022 24.40 -0.70 -2.79% 24.60 24.60 24.20 1,950
Sep 23 2022 25.10 -0.30 -1.18% 25.10 25.20 25.10 1,725
Sep 22 2022 25.40 -0.10 -0.39% 24.90 25.70 24.90 1,125
Sep 21 2022 25.50 -0.20 -0.78% 25.70 25.70 25.50 16,275
Sep 20 2022 25.70 -0.30 -1.15% 26.00 26.00 25.30 26,925
Sep 19 2022 26.00 0.10 0.39% 25.50 26.00 24.20 4,875
Sep 16 2022 25.90 0.10 0.39% 26.00 26.00 25.50 1,200
Sep 15 2022 25.80 -0.20 -0.77% 26.70 27.00 25.80 1,650
Sep 14 2022 26.00 -1.00 -3.7% 26.00 27.40 25.70 4,950
Sep 13 2022 27.00 2.70 11.11% 24.10 27.00 24.10 14,100
Sep 12 2022 24.30 0.80 3.4% 24.00 24.50 23.40 8,025
Sep 09 2022 23.50 0.50 2.17% 23.20 23.50 22.60 5,475
Sep 08 2022 23.00 0.80 3.6% 21.50 23.10 21.50 31,200
Sep 07 2022 22.20 0.20 0.91% 22.20 22.70 22.10 1,050
Sep 06 2022 22.00 0.00 0.0% 22.00 22.50 22.00 1,500
Sep 05 2022 22.00 0.00 0.0% 21.90 23.00 21.60 3,975
Sep 02 2022 22.00 0.00 0.0% 22.00 22.00 21.50 4,800
Sep 01 2022 22.00 0.70 3.29% 21.40 22.00 20.00 11,025
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
BIT
COM
Comer Indu..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221001 10:34:39