EVEN3

EVEN ON Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$26.87
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Even Construtora Incorporadora Sa EVEN3 Bovespa Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.19 3.12% 6.27 17:45:02
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
6.08 6.06 6.42 6.30 6.08
more quote information »

EVEN3 Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week6.056.425.916.151,993,0200.223.64%
1 Month6.216.705.866.141,809,3780.060.97%
3 Months6.537.355.756.302,050,411-0.26-3.98%
6 Months9.879.875.757.291,871,109-3.60-36.47%
1 Year11.7812.685.758.721,686,351-5.51-46.77%
3 Years6.7019.355.0610.151,937,758-0.43-6.42%
5 Years4.2219.352.928.901,533,2222.0548.58%

EVEN3 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jan 19 2022 6.27 0.19 3.12% 6.08 6.42 6.06 1,757,300
Jan 18 2022 6.08 -0.11 -1.78% 6.14 6.18 5.91 3,498,900
Jan 17 2022 6.19 -0.07 -1.12% 6.29 6.38 6.04 1,857,400
Jan 14 2022 6.26 0.12 1.95% 6.11 6.29 6.11 1,136,500
Jan 13 2022 6.14 -0.06 -0.97% 6.14 6.24 6.08 1,802,400
Jan 12 2022 6.20 0.13 2.14% 6.05 6.29 6.05 1,669,900
Jan 11 2022 6.07 0.05 0.83% 6.00 6.13 5.96 1,889,700
Jan 10 2022 6.02 0.05 0.84% 5.96 6.17 5.91 2,286,600
Jan 07 2022 5.97 -0.01 -0.17% 5.98 6.11 5.86 3,161,300
Jan 06 2022 5.98 0.05 0.84% 6.00 6.14 5.88 4,640,200
Jan 05 2022 5.93 -0.29 -4.66% 6.16 6.20 5.91 2,173,600
Jan 04 2022 6.22 -0.10 -1.58% 6.34 6.37 6.14 1,573,500
Jan 03 2022 6.32 -0.27 -4.1% 6.66 6.70 6.28 1,142,800
Dec 30 2021 6.59 0.07 1.07% 6.58 6.69 6.50 1,437,500
Dec 29 2021 6.52 0.03 0.46% 6.51 6.60 6.38 859,200
Dec 28 2021 6.49 0.07 1.09% 6.43 6.54 6.39 1,015,300
Dec 27 2021 6.42 0.11 1.74% 6.31 6.49 6.30 812,000
Dec 23 2021 6.31 0.07 1.12% 6.24 6.34 6.13 675,300
Dec 22 2021 6.24 -0.01 -0.16% 6.21 6.34 6.14 936,700
Dec 21 2021 6.25 -0.03 -0.48% 6.29 6.30 6.12 1,087,500
Dec 20 2021 6.28 -0.18 -2.79% 6.39 6.43 6.20 1,722,300
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
BOV
EVEN3
EVEN ON
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220120 03:01:22