Goff (PK) Stock Price - GOFF

0.001
0.00 (0.0%)
0.001
Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Goff Corporation (PK) GOFF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.001 0.001 0.00125 0.00125 0.001 16:27:36
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0007 0.0022 0.0015 68.18% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
4 803,073 $ 0.001005 $ 807 383,599 0.0006 - 0.0031
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
13:33:09 200,000 $ 0.001 USD

Goff (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 227.25k 227.25M 177.25M $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
32.61k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Goff (PK) News

Real-Time news about Goff Corporation (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical GOFF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.00130.00170.00090.001149116,645-0.0003-23.08%
1 Month0.00080.00310.00060.0012733947,6420.000225.0%
3 Months0.00070.00310.00060.001144444,2330.000342.86%
6 Months0.000950.00310.00060.0010829255,6500.000055.26%
1 Year0.00110.00310.00060.0010606164,713-0.0001-9.09%
3 Years0.0011380.00410.00040.0011469173,838-0.00014-12.13%
5 Years0.00110.0090.00040.0020872226,481-0.0001-9.09%

Goff (PK) Description

Goff, Corp. is an exploration stage mining company, which through its subsidiary engages in exploration and mining of mineral properties primarily gold. The company, through its subsidiary, explores La Frontera Gold Project located in Caldas, Colombia with a focus on gold and silver production. Goff, Corp. was incorporated in 2010 and is based in Medellin, Colombia.
Your Recent History
USOTC
GOFF
Goff (PK)
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200530 19:19:12