WMLOB

Woomera Mining Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Woomera Mining Limited WMLOB Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.001 10.0% 0.011 01:17:30
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.011 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.01
more quote information »

WMLOB Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0110.0110.0090.0111,136,5280.000.0%
1 Month0.0120.0120.0090.010982679,692-0.001-8.33%
3 Months0.010.0140.0080.011487716,8590.00110.0%
6 Months0.010.0140.0080.011135536,4280.00110.0%
1 Year0.0140.020.0080.012014469,036-0.003-21.43%
3 Years0.010.020.0080.012135450,0250.00110.0%
5 Years0.010.020.0080.012135450,0250.00110.0%

WMLOB 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Sep 16 2021 0.01 -0.001 -9.09% 0.011 0.011 0.01 1,431,116
Sep 15 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.009 1,950,000
Sep 14 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Sep 13 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Sep 10 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Sep 09 2021 0.011 -0.001 -8.33% 0.011 0.011 0.011 323,056
Sep 08 2021 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 0.00
Sep 07 2021 0.012 0.001 9.09% 0.012 0.012 0.012 1,100,000
Sep 06 2021 0.011 -0.001 -8.33% 0.011 0.011 0.011 200,000
Sep 03 2021 0.012 0.002 20.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 250,000
Sep 02 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Sep 01 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.01 1,525,000
Aug 31 2021 0.01 -0.002 -16.67% 0.01 0.01 0.01 7,398
Aug 30 2021 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 0.00
Aug 27 2021 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 0.00
Aug 26 2021 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 0.00
Aug 25 2021 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 0.00
Aug 24 2021 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 0.00
Aug 23 2021 0.012 0.002 20.0% 0.012 0.012 0.012 82,083
Aug 20 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Aug 19 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Aug 18 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Aug 17 2021 0.01 -0.002 -16.67% 0.012 0.012 0.01 1,000,000
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
ASX
WMLOB
Woomera Mi..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210917 10:12:55