WMLOB

Woomera Mining Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Woomera Mining Limited WMLOB Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.011 22:07:59
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.011
more quote information »

WMLOB Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.010.0110.010.010988708,4870.00110.0%
3 Months0.0110.0130.0090.010736633,8030.000.0%
6 Months0.010.0140.0080.011235619,4650.00110.0%
1 Year0.0150.020.0080.011352514,679-0.004-26.67%
3 Years0.010.020.0080.011989457,6420.00110.0%
5 Years0.010.020.0080.011989457,6420.00110.0%

WMLOB 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 07 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Dec 06 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Dec 03 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Dec 02 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Dec 01 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Nov 30 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Nov 29 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Nov 26 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 0.00
Nov 25 2021 0.011 0.00 0.0% 0.011 0.011 0.011 15,961
Nov 24 2021 0.011 0.001 10.0% 0.01 0.011 0.01 2,084,039
Nov 23 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Nov 22 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Nov 19 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Nov 18 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Nov 17 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Nov 16 2021 0.01 0.00 0.0% 0.01 0.01 0.01 0.00
Nov 15 2021 0.01 -0.003 -23.08% 0.01 0.01 0.01 25,461
Nov 14 2021 0.013 0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.013 0.013 0.00
Nov 11 2021 0.013 0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.013 0.013 0.00
Nov 10 2021 0.013 0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.013 0.013 0.00
Nov 09 2021 0.013 0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.013 0.013 0.00
Nov 08 2021 0.013 0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.013 0.013 0.00
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
ASX
WMLOB
Woomera Mi..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211208 04:20:37