GEPA4 GEPA4

GER PARANAP PN Stock Price

32.01
0.00 (0.0%)
32.01
Volume 1,000
Bid Price 31.70
Ask Price 32.01
News -
Day High 32.01

Low
31.00

52 Week Range

High
40.24

Day Low 32.01
Best deals to access real time data!
Bovespa Level 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$26.87
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Rio Paranapanema Energia S.A. GEPA4 Bovespa Preference Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 32.01 08:50:06
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
32.01 32.01 32.01 32.01
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
3 1,000 R$ 32.01 R$ 32,010 - 31.00 - 40.24
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
09:35:05 100 R$ 32.01 BRL

Period:

Draw Mode:

Rio Paranapanema Energia S.A. Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
R$ 3.02B - - R$ 289.43M R$ 4.40M - 686.77
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

GER PARANAP PN News

Loading Messages....

GER PARANAP PN Discussion Forums - GEPA4

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical GEPA4 Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week32.0032.0232.0032.011500.010.03125%
1 Month32.1132.9031.7032.15347-0.10-0.311429%
3 Months32.6834.2931.5032.14482-0.67-2.05%
6 Months36.2537.5031.0033.581,042-4.24-11.7%
1 Year40.1840.2431.0036.421,614-8.17-20.33%
3 Years40.5056.0031.0041.231,390-8.49-20.96%
5 Years31.1056.0029.0039.981,3060.912.93%

Dividends for GER PARANAP PN - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between Jan 28 2021 and Jan 28 2022
Your Recent History
BOV
GEPA4
GER PARANA..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220128 16:04:25