BREV11

Brazil Real Estate Victo... Historical Data

Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Brazil Real Estate Victory Fund I Fundo DE Invest Imobiliario BREV11 Bovespa Fund
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 103.00 06:00:03
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
103.00
more quote information »

BREV11 Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week102.99106.50100.94103.99310.010.01%
1 Month100.99120.0099.78106.32212.011.99%
3 Months120.00120.0090.00106.1015-17.00-14.17%
6 Months82.99121.9182.05106.1492920.0124.11%
1 Year95.49121.9182.05100.759057.517.86%
3 Years110.00128.0082.05104.062,172-7.00-6.36%
5 Years110.00128.0082.05104.062,172-7.00-6.36%

BREV11 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jan 31 2023 103.00 2.06 2.04% 100.94 103.00 100.94 22
Jan 30 2023 100.94 -2.06 -2.0% 100.94 100.94 100.94 1
Jan 27 2023 103.00 -3.47 -3.26% 103.00 103.00 102.00 86
Jan 26 2023 106.47 -0.03 -0.03% 106.47 106.47 106.47 2
Jan 25 2023 106.50 9.94 10.29% 96.57 106.50 96.57 42
Jan 24 2023 96.56 -10.43 -9.75% 106.99 106.99 96.50 64
Jan 23 2023 106.99 5.98 5.92% 101.10 106.99 101.10 21
Jan 20 2023 101.01 -5.99 -5.6% 107.00 107.00 100.00 32
Jan 19 2023 107.00 -8.00 -6.96% 107.00 107.00 105.72 6
Jan 18 2023 115.00 8.50 7.98% 107.78 120.00 107.00 60
Jan 17 2023 106.50 0.00 0.0% 106.50 106.50 106.50 5
Jan 16 2023 106.50 0.00 0.0% 106.50 106.50 105.22 9
Jan 13 2023 106.50 0.00 0.0% 106.50 106.50 106.50 0
Jan 12 2023 106.50 0.00 0.0% 106.50 106.50 106.50 21
Jan 11 2023 106.50 0.50 0.47% 106.00 106.50 102.00 27
Jan 10 2023 106.00 -0.50 -0.47% 106.50 106.50 106.00 20
Jan 09 2023 106.50 6.72 6.73% 106.50 106.50 106.50 14
Jan 06 2023 99.78 0.00 0.0% 99.78 99.78 99.78 0
Jan 05 2023 99.78 -1.21 -1.2% 99.78 99.78 99.78 1
Jan 04 2023 100.99 2.98 3.04% 100.99 100.99 100.99 4
Jan 03 2023 98.01 -6.99 -6.66% 104.50 104.50 98.01 4
Jan 02 2023 105.00 12.00 12.9% 105.64 105.64 101.00 8
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
BOV
BREV11
Brazil Rea..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230201 12:54:29