BBPO11 BBPO11

BB Progressivo Il Fundo ... Share Price

88.45
-0.64 (-0.72%)
88.45
Volume 10,467
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High 89.39

Low
77.81

52 Week Range

High
94.94

Day Low 88.36
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
BB Progressivo Il Fundo Invest Imobiliario FII BBPO11 Bovespa Fund
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.64 -0.72% 88.45 17:46:57
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
89.19 88.36 89.39 88.42 88.45
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
935 10,467  88.63  927,701 - 77.81 - 94.94
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
16:05:00 60  88.45 BRL

Period:

Draw Mode:

News BB Progressivo Il Fundo ...

Loading Messages....

Forum BB Progressivo Il Fundo ...

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

BBPO11 Historical

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week90.5790.5788.0289.3717,724-2.12-2.34%
1 Month93.2093.3988.0290.4415,964-4.75-5.1%
3 Months89.1794.0588.0291.3715,006-0.72-0.81%
6 Months82.2894.0577.8186.2415,9136.177.5%
1 Year86.3594.9477.8187.1315,7282.102.43%
3 Years157.00171.9977.81120.0723,192-68.55-43.66%
5 Years146.66171.9977.81128.3323,056-58.21-39.69%

Dividends for BB Progressivo Il Fundo ... - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between Dec 04 2021 and Dec 04 2022
Your Recent History
BOV
BBPO11
BB Progres..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221204 05:44:51