Potnetwork Holdings, Inc. Stock Price - POTN

Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Potnetwork Holdings, Inc. (PC) POTN OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
  0.0015 5.56% 0.0285 0.03 0.0261 0.03 0.027 14:42:38
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.028 0.0285 0.0005 1.75% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
70 856,384 $ 0.027851 $ 23,851 1,753,617 0.02 - 0.2086
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
14:42:37 10,000 $ 0.0285 USD

Potnetwork Holdings, Inc. Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
$ 18.92M 700.84M - - 418.39M
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
153.19k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Potnetwork Holdings, Inc. News

Date Time Source News Article
12/04/201910:57Edgar (US Regulatory)Information Statements (revised) (prer14c)
12/04/201906:23Edgar (US Regulatory)Proxy Statement - Other Information (preliminary) (pre 14c)
11/20/201912:03InvestorsHub NewsWireUSMJ Triple Potential From $0.0004 On BULLISH Rating And 28%..
11/18/201916:02Edgar (US Regulatory)Quarterly Report (10-q)
11/14/201910:00Edgar (US Regulatory)Notification That Quarterly Report Will Be Submitted Late..
8/06/201909:59InvestorsHub NewsWireEx-Kellogg President Bet On CBD Consumer Market Bodes Well..
7/10/201908:00InvestorsHub NewsWirePopular Celebrities and Diamond CBD

Latest POTN Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical POTN Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.02990.030.020.02598481,411,567-0.0014-4.68%
1 Month0.03950.04480.020.03088181,416,998-0.011-27.85%
3 Months0.04050.0550.020.03649761,796,013-0.012-29.63%
6 Months0.08610.11770.020.05924063,098,596-0.0576-66.9%
1 Year0.1290.20860.020.10297923,996,974-0.1005-77.91%
3 Years0.00240.9570.00060.20278154,659,5400.02611,087.5%
5 Years0.00020.9570.0000010.053892910,651,4700.028314,150.0%

Potnetwork Holdings, Inc. Description

PotNetwork Holdings, Inc. acts as a holding company for its subsidiaries, First Capital Venture Co., the owner of Diamond CBD, Inc., the maker of Diamond CBD oils. Diamond CBD focuses on the research, development, and multi-national marketing of premium hemp extracts that contain a broad range of cannabinoids and natural hemp derivatives. Diamond CBD's team consists of hemp industry pioneers and natural product experts, chemists, and scientists, dedicated to producing the finest and purest cannabidiol (CBD) oils. PotNetwork Holdings Inc. is committed to growth by the expansion of its subsidiaries and the strategic acquisition of additional businesses.
Your Recent History
USOTC
POTN
Potnetwork..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191212 20:02:20