KS (PK) Stock Price - KSIH

0.0201
0.00 (0.00%)
Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
KS International Holdings Corporation (PK) KSIH OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.0201 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0201 16:20:46
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.015 0.1199 0.1049 87.49% - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 0.00 USD

KS (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
$ 8.39M 417.27M - - 5.41M
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
287.00 $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

KS (PK) News

Real-Time news about KS International Holdings Corporation (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles

Latest KSIH Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical KSIH Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.02010.02010.02010.020110,0000.000.0%
1 Month0.140.140.02010.07941185,610-0.1199-85.64%
3 Months0.100.150.0150.0884454,120-0.0799-79.9%
6 Months0.200.200.0150.08378746,145-0.1799-89.95%
1 Year0.150.230.0150.12541776,549-0.1299-86.6%
3 Years0.01961.140.00820.177240725,5040.00052.55%
5 Years0.0291.140.00350.145309127,668-0.0089-30.69%

KS (PK) Description

KS International Holdings Corporation is a development stage company that primarily acquires well established profitable businesses with solid management in tact. The Company strives to own and operate a diverse group of value-added services for corporate customers and other service providers within the manufacturing, transportation, resource management, and technology industries. Additionally, the Company plans to offer environmental design, development, and support services for the design, engineering, and maintenance within these industries with a focus on water treatment. KS International Holdings focuses on acquiring profitable existing businesses, allowing selling groups to benefit from association with a growing family of wonderful businesses that collectively better capitalize on market resources.
Your Recent History
USOTC
KSIH
KS (PK)
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200224 00:00:03