GVDBF

Givaudan (PK) Stock Price

4,056.04
56.04 (1.4%)
4,056.04
Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Givaudan Ag (PK) GVDBF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
56.04 1.4% 4,056.04 16:14:48
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
4,056.04 4,056.04 4,056.04 4,000.00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
3,853.45 4,255.70 402.25 - -
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
1 3 $ 4,056.0399 $ 12,168 - 2,748.00 - 4,481.00
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
10:18:49 3 $ 4,056.04 USD

Givaudan (PK) News

Real-Time news about Givaudan Ag (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical GVDBF Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week4,056.004,061.004,000.004,060.10340.040.0%
1 Month4,200.004,200.004,000.004,109.9826-143.96-3.43%
3 Months4,102.034,276.503,887.044,072.8619-45.99-1.12%
6 Months3,990.044,481.003,887.044,118.061366.001.65%
1 Year3,206.2644,481.002,748.003,465.7439849.7826.5%
3 Years2,380.004,481.002,200.103,017.66311,676.0470.42%
5 Years1,720.604,481.001,714.322,524.89342,335.44135.73%
Your Recent History
USOTC
GVDBF
Givaudan (..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210121 21:39:22