Givaudan (PK) Stock Price - GVDBF

3,460.8832
0.00 (0.0%)
3,460.8832
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Givaudan Ag (PK) GVDBF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 3,460.8832 0.00 0.00 0.00 3,460.8832 08:32:54
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
3,400.10 3,602.20 202.10 5.61% - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 3,460.8832 USD

Givaudan (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 31.89B 9.21M - $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
18.74k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Givaudan (PK) News

Real-Time news about Givaudan Ag (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical GVDBF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week3,488.043,488.043,460.88323,461.29865-27.16-0.78%
1 Month3,330.003,544.003,312.003,430.94272130.883.93%
3 Months3,233.043,544.002,748.003,343.51101227.847.05%
6 Months2,934.963,544.002,748.003,334.6662525.9217.92%
1 Year2,619.22533,544.002,588.503,167.7750841.6632.13%
3 Years2,069.283,544.001,992.732,855.93341,391.6067.25%
5 Years1,857.763,544.001,606.702,348.10391,603.1286.29%
Your Recent History
USOTC
GVDBF
Givaudan (..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200528 12:47:55