Givaudan SA Stock Price - GVDBF

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Givaudan (PC) GVDBF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
  0.00 0.0% 2,934.96 0.00 0.00 0.00 2,934.96 16:25:52
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
2,845.00 3,058.00 213.00 6.97% - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 0.00 USD

Givaudan SA Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
$ 27.00B 9.20M $ 661.64M - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
29.58k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Givaudan SA News

Real-Time news about Givaudan (PC) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles

Latest GVDBF Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical GVDBF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2,934.962,934.962,905.83432,920.4010.000.0%
1 Month2,890.002,944.4722,869.352,887.051544.961.56%
3 Months2,800.05232,950.042,767.452,857.0616134.914.82%
6 Months2,776.67372,950.042,588.502,789.6623158.295.7%
1 Year2,398.68792,950.042,304.002,619.7833536.2722.36%
3 Years1,782.002,950.041,749.002,298.52291,152.9664.7%
5 Years1,810.002,950.041,606.702,076.59341,124.9662.15%
Your Recent History
USOTC
GVDBF
Givaudan S..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191211 06:38:53