FONU

FONU2 (PK) Stock Price

0.0005
0.00 (0.0%)
0.0005
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
FONU2 Inc (PK) FONU OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Previous Close Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.0005 0.0005 0.0006 0.0005 0.0005 16:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0004 0.0006 0.0002 33.33% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
20 26,729,667 $ 0.000504 $ 13,464 32,968,332 0.0001 - 0.002
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:48:41 734,112 $ 0.0005 USD

FONU2 (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 577.90k 1.16B 34.65M $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
16.85k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

FONU2 (PK) News

Real-Time news about FONU2 Inc (PK) (OTCMarkets): 0 recent articles
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical FONU Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.00050.00080.00040.000658524,771,0480.000.0%
1 Month0.00050.00080.00040.000576612,202,9900.000.0%
3 Months0.00120.0020.00040.000944733,888,413-0.0007-58.33%
6 Months0.00010.0020.00010.000793348,783,5270.0004400.0%
1 Year0.00020.0020.00010.000765131,287,0830.0003150.0%
3 Years0.00020.0020.0000980.000672716,659,3800.0003150.0%
5 Years0.0250.030.0000980.000610512,826,121-0.0245-98.0%

FONU2 (PK) Description

FONU2 is a film production and social commerce company that is developing a precision sales and marketing platform that integrates into the social media networks. The Fonu2 platform offers members list, buy, sell, and trade services locally in any neighborhood and anywhere in the world. Fonu2 is a Georgia, U.S. based film production company. Building on the business models of early Hollywood with a modern twist, we are in the process of designing and constructing a fully integrated film production facility that will enable efficiencies of scale and eliminate traditional waste. The Company is focusing on feature film projects that can be filmed on the Company?s property, or surrounding locations, to minimize costs and maximize efficiencies. Located in bucolic Coastal Georgia, we are building a true public/private partnership that will create permanent jobs.
Your Recent History
USOTC
FONU
FONU2 (PK)
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200803 21:25:53