A10 Networks Historical Data - ATEN

Best deals to access real time data!
Big Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$52.04
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
A10 Networks Inc ATEN NYSE Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
  0.00 0.0% 7.05 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.05 19:00:00
more quote information »

ATEN Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week7.247.3857.007.23185,593-0.19-2.62%
1 Month6.497.5956.346.99347,9290.568.63%
3 Months7.217.816.006.96313,407-0.16-2.22%
6 Months6.218.295.936.94406,0150.8413.53%
1 Year6.208.295.726.80388,1790.8513.71%
3 Years7.959.945.517.15390,762-0.90-11.32%
5 Years4.1610.8653.806.94392,4262.8969.47%

ATEN 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Nov 13 2019 7.05 -0.13 -1.81% 7.12 7.21 7.00 128,777
Nov 12 2019 7.18 -0.09 -1.24% 7.25 7.375 7.16 227,720
Nov 11 2019 7.27 0.01 0.14% 7.22 7.28 7.14 129,889
Nov 08 2019 7.26 -0.07 -0.95% 7.31 7.37 7.26 180,220
Nov 07 2019 7.33 0.09 1.24% 7.24 7.385 7.22 261,358
Nov 06 2019 7.24 0.12 1.69% 7.11 7.27 7.02 278,314
Nov 05 2019 7.12 -0.15 -2.06% 7.22 7.32 7.075 284,551
Nov 04 2019 7.27 0.02 0.28% 7.26 7.38 7.05 339,472
Nov 01 2019 7.25 -0.18 -2.42% 7.40 7.47 7.24 635,542
Oct 31 2019 7.43 0.09 1.23% 7.29 7.595 7.21 639,701
Oct 30 2019 7.34 0.84 12.92% 6.50 7.45 6.46 953,649
Oct 29 2019 6.5001 0.00 0.0% 6.46 6.5001 6.34 384,760
Oct 28 2019 6.50 -0.09 -1.37% 6.61 6.66 6.44 191,324
Oct 25 2019 6.59 0.04 0.61% 6.53 6.62 6.50 753,010
Oct 24 2019 6.55 0.07 1.08% 6.50 6.58 6.49 138,896
Oct 23 2019 6.48 0.01 0.15% 6.42 6.54 6.39 138,532
Oct 22 2019 6.47 -0.26 -3.86% 6.71 6.79 6.45 282,976
Oct 21 2019 6.73 0.08 1.2% 6.70 6.76 6.65 216,071
Oct 18 2019 6.65 -0.03 -0.45% 6.64 6.69 6.57 342,320
Oct 17 2019 6.68 0.21 3.25% 6.49 6.72 6.49 451,495
Oct 16 2019 6.47 -0.02 -0.31% 6.45 6.47 6.37 243,470
Oct 15 2019 6.49 0.30 4.85% 6.23 6.56 6.20 391,774
Oct 14 2019 6.19 0.03 0.49% 6.11 6.235 6.00 377,259
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
NYSE
ATEN
A10 Networ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191114 11:30:10