A10 Networks Historical Data - ATEN

Best deals to access real time data!
Big Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$52.04
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
A10 Networks Inc ATEN NYSE Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 6.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.76 20:00:00
more quote information »

ATEN Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week6.656.936.576.81458,8830.111.65%
1 Month7.237.505.866.74483,325-0.47-6.5%
3 Months4.567.693.436.10503,1412.2048.25%
6 Months6.397.693.436.34403,2540.375.79%
1 Year6.198.293.436.67394,5680.579.21%
3 Years8.468.883.436.75394,064-1.70-20.09%
5 Years6.1810.8653.437.08396,8900.589.39%

ATEN 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jun 04 2020 6.76 -0.08 -1.17% 6.72 6.88 6.67 354,952
Jun 03 2020 6.84 0.04 0.59% 6.80 6.93 6.75 804,466
Jun 02 2020 6.80 -0.01 -0.15% 6.82 6.86 6.70 354,106
Jun 01 2020 6.81 0.01 0.15% 6.83 6.91 6.80 440,325
May 29 2020 6.80 0.05 0.74% 6.65 6.82 6.57 340,566
May 28 2020 6.75 -0.11 -1.6% 6.91 7.07 6.685 350,619
May 27 2020 6.86 0.12 1.78% 6.77 6.95 6.57 866,935
May 26 2020 6.74 0.09 1.35% 6.85 7.065 6.65 607,593
May 22 2020 6.65 -0.08 -1.19% 6.82 6.82 6.525 253,792
May 21 2020 6.73 -0.19 -2.75% 6.94 6.96 6.67 276,392
May 20 2020 6.92 0.33 5.01% 6.66 7.02 6.59 559,118
May 19 2020 6.59 -0.05 -0.75% 6.59 6.72 6.56 444,008
May 18 2020 6.64 0.09 1.37% 6.80 6.83 6.56 562,856
May 15 2020 6.55 0.43 7.03% 6.10 6.57 6.04 424,749
May 14 2020 6.12 -0.14 -2.24% 6.11 6.16 5.86 514,147
May 13 2020 6.26 -0.36 -5.44% 6.60 6.77 6.18 339,730
May 12 2020 6.62 -0.52 -7.28% 7.01 7.05 6.61 689,132
May 11 2020 7.14 -0.14 -1.92% 7.19 7.50 7.10 535,160
May 08 2020 7.28 0.26 3.7% 7.23 7.30 7.03 464,520
May 07 2020 7.02 0.29 4.31% 6.85 7.20 6.78 469,240
May 06 2020 6.73 0.07 1.05% 6.67 6.80 6.56 316,043
May 05 2020 6.66 0.01 0.15% 6.76 6.87 6.60 278,682
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
NYSE
ATEN
A10 Networ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200605 07:24:23