MUN MUN

Micropole Stock Price

1.256
0.014 (1.13%)
1.256
Volume 20,248
Bid Price 1.24
Ask Price 1.256
News -
Day High 1.262

Low
0.916

52 Week Range

High
1.40

Day Low 1.244
Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Micropole MUN Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.014 1.13% 1.256 11:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
1.244 1.244 1.262 1.242
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
26 20,248 - 0.916 - 1.40
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
11:28:37 34 1.256 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Micropole News

Loading Messages....

Micropole Discussion Forums - MUN

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical MUN Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.221.2621.2121.247,4040.0362.95%
1 Month1.221.271.191.2316,7630.0362.95%
3 Months1.251.331.0551.2527,7780.0060.48%
6 Months1.281.401.0551.2932,774-0.024-1.88%
1 Year1.041.400.9161.2045,7420.21620.77%
3 Years1.2151.450.771.1943,8970.0413.37%
5 Years1.361.700.771.2651,438-0.104-7.65%
Your Recent History
EU
MUN
Micropole
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220523 15:57:37