DSM

Koninklijke DSM NV Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Koninklijke DSM NV DSM Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
1.10 0.65% 169.95 11:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
168.30 167.60 170.40 169.95 168.85
more quote information »

DSM Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week168.55170.85166.10168.46271,1501.400.83%
1 Month158.85170.85157.50163.43297,98311.106.99%
3 Months154.65170.85143.40155.67313,91515.309.89%
6 Months147.10170.85135.70150.45335,91022.8515.53%
1 Year131.90170.85126.45144.25357,75238.0528.85%
3 Years91.38170.8568.00108.76553,92778.5785.98%
5 Years57.42170.8554.3791.03611,898112.53195.98%

DSM 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jul 29 2021 168.85 1.05 0.63% 168.10 169.20 167.60 250,760
Jul 28 2021 167.80 0.90 0.54% 167.45 167.95 166.10 212,589
Jul 27 2021 166.90 -2.05 -1.21% 168.90 169.05 166.45 384,809
Jul 26 2021 168.95 -1.40 -0.82% 170.35 170.85 168.65 222,919
Jul 23 2021 170.35 1.85 1.1% 168.55 170.70 167.70 284,675
Jul 22 2021 168.50 2.85 1.72% 165.95 168.60 165.15 285,847
Jul 21 2021 165.65 1.30 0.79% 164.70 165.70 163.80 344,966
Jul 20 2021 164.35 0.45 0.27% 163.70 165.40 163.20 421,775
Jul 19 2021 163.90 -0.25 -0.15% 163.65 164.05 162.30 279,710
Jul 16 2021 164.15 0.55 0.34% 164.50 164.60 163.00 290,224
Jul 15 2021 163.60 2.35 1.46% 161.65 164.55 161.50 382,264
Jul 14 2021 161.25 0.05 0.03% 160.45 161.80 160.15 283,567
Jul 13 2021 161.20 1.35 0.84% 159.70 161.20 159.40 238,160
Jul 12 2021 159.85 1.70 1.07% 158.35 160.25 158.20 291,210
Jul 09 2021 158.15 -0.55 -0.35% 158.90 159.90 158.00 363,396
Jul 08 2021 158.70 -3.55 -2.19% 161.25 161.60 158.15 483,144
Jul 07 2021 162.25 3.30 2.08% 159.25 162.25 159.00 320,770
Jul 06 2021 158.95 0.20 0.13% 158.40 159.30 158.10 197,903
Jul 05 2021 158.75 0.75 0.47% 158.00 159.05 157.65 156,399
Jul 02 2021 158.00 -0.60 -0.38% 158.85 159.20 157.50 264,569
Jul 01 2021 158.60 1.20 0.76% 157.95 158.60 156.45 271,051
Jun 30 2021 157.40 -0.80 -0.51% 157.65 158.30 156.90 318,363
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
EU
DSM
Koninklijk..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210730 22:37:06