DSM

Koninklijke DSM NV Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Koninklijke DSM NV DSM Euronext Ordinary Share NL0000009827 Registered Shares
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
-0.25 -0.2% 125.25 125.15 126.85 125.50 125.50 21:01:03
more quote information »

DSM Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week125.45127.55123.50125.59371,956-0.20-0.16%
1 Month116.40127.55115.00121.84456,7038.857.6%
3 Months108.65127.55107.70116.38483,16516.6015.28%
6 Months117.60127.5582.20109.18658,1207.656.51%
1 Year109.80127.5582.20110.36594,03315.4514.07%
3 Years63.35127.5561.8091.70667,48261.9097.71%
5 Years50.52127.5538.7175.56701,79774.73147.92%

DSM 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jul 09 2020 125.25 -0.25 -0.2% 125.50 126.85 125.15 294,760
Jul 08 2020 125.50 -0.55 -0.44% 125.40 126.90 125.15 315,041
Jul 07 2020 126.05 -0.25 -0.2% 125.65 126.25 124.70 311,484
Jul 06 2020 126.30 1.40 1.12% 127.20 127.55 124.80 359,886
Jul 03 2020 124.90 -0.60 -0.48% 126.00 126.75 124.40 493,344
Jul 02 2020 125.50 1.05 0.84% 125.45 125.65 123.50 380,027
Jul 01 2020 124.45 1.25 1.01% 123.15 125.10 122.70 459,156
Jun 30 2020 123.20 0.45 0.37% 123.15 124.20 122.15 486,825
Jun 29 2020 122.75 0.95 0.78% 121.75 123.75 121.35 428,170
Jun 26 2020 121.80 -0.05 -0.04% 122.95 123.80 121.50 364,283
Jun 25 2020 121.85 0.30 0.25% 121.20 121.95 120.25 425,542
Jun 24 2020 121.55 -2.05 -1.66% 123.05 123.25 121.55 282,977
Jun 23 2020 123.60 1.60 1.31% 122.80 124.35 122.35 437,492
Jun 22 2020 122.00 0.30 0.25% 120.65 123.10 120.40 368,609
Jun 19 2020 121.70 1.45 1.21% 120.25 122.20 119.85 720,871
Jun 18 2020 120.25 0.00 0.0% 120.00 121.00 119.10 434,438
Jun 17 2020 120.25 0.00 0.0% 120.30 120.75 119.05 499,032
Jun 16 2020 120.25 2.30 1.95% 119.25 120.90 118.20 536,977
Jun 15 2020 117.95 -0.95 -0.8% 117.50 119.00 115.00 594,606
Jun 12 2020 118.90 3.40 2.94% 115.65 120.45 115.30 780,170
Jun 11 2020 115.50 -2.00 -1.7% 116.40 117.55 115.50 455,125
Jun 10 2020 117.50 1.35 1.16% 116.50 117.80 115.40 357,706
See More Historical Prices »
Your Recent History
EU
DSM
Koninklijk..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200710 03:45:17