DSM

Koninklijke DSM NV Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Koninklijke DSM NV DSM Euronext Ordinary Share NL0000009827 Registered Shares
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.70 -0.5% 138.90 11:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
138.80 138.15 140.15 138.90 139.60
more quote information »

DSM Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week137.25140.35137.20139.39380,6261.651.2%
1 Month147.95150.95137.20143.90397,006-9.05-6.12%
3 Months134.60150.95134.00142.89368,1684.303.19%
6 Months132.80151.50131.55140.91388,4116.104.59%
1 Year110.60151.5082.20123.87462,78328.3025.59%
3 Years80.12151.5066.6784102.18601,83558.7873.36%
5 Years46.495151.5046.2685.07643,82592.41198.74%

DSM 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Mar 05 2021 138.90 -0.70 -0.5% 138.80 140.15 138.15 421,635
Mar 04 2021 139.60 0.85 0.61% 138.00 139.60 137.85 377,253
Mar 03 2021 138.75 -1.00 -0.72% 139.95 140.35 138.40 357,758
Mar 02 2021 139.75 0.00 0.0% 139.75 139.75 139.75 0.00
Mar 01 2021 139.75 3.20 2.34% 137.25 140.25 137.20 406,866
Feb 26 2021 136.55 -2.15 -1.55% 137.30 137.90 135.70 535,857
Feb 25 2021 138.70 0.70 0.51% 138.25 139.60 138.25 304,320
Feb 24 2021 138.00 -1.90 -1.36% 140.10 140.50 137.80 362,111
Feb 23 2021 139.90 -1.20 -0.85% 141.55 141.75 138.35 413,866
Feb 22 2021 141.10 -1.30 -0.91% 142.50 142.80 140.40 362,216
Feb 19 2021 142.40 -3.35 -2.3% 142.65 143.05 141.20 424,067
Feb 18 2021 145.75 0.00 0.0% 145.75 145.75 145.75 0.00
Feb 17 2021 145.75 -3.65 -2.44% 148.85 149.40 145.20 429,036
Feb 16 2021 149.40 3.30 2.26% 149.30 150.95 147.65 769,347
Feb 15 2021 146.10 0.75 0.52% 146.05 146.70 144.30 413,071
Feb 12 2021 145.35 0.10 0.07% 144.70 146.10 144.55 433,015
Feb 11 2021 145.25 0.10 0.07% 145.35 146.00 144.85 345,167
Feb 10 2021 145.15 -2.25 -1.53% 147.85 147.95 144.70 311,835
Feb 09 2021 147.40 -0.50 -0.34% 147.10 147.65 146.00 292,844
Feb 08 2021 147.90 0.40 0.27% 147.80 148.60 147.10 317,974
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
EU
DSM
Koninklijk..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210308 02:55:00