ALDAR ALDAR

Damartex Stock Price

21.60
-0.20 (-0.92%)
21.60
Volume 412
Bid Price 21.60
Ask Price 21.80
News -
Day High 22.00

Low
10.20

52 Week Range

High
24.80

Day Low 21.60
Best deals to access real time data!
Euronext
Monthly Subscription
for only
$13.29
Euronext Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$29.55
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Damartex ALDAR Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.20 -0.92% 21.60 11:12:58
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
21.80 21.60 22.00 21.60 21.80
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
10 412 - 10.20 - 24.80
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
08:05:53 15 21.60 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Damartex News

Loading Messages....

Damartex Discussion Forums - ALDAR

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical ALDAR Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week22.6023.0021.4021.85820-1.00-4.42%
1 Month22.2024.8021.0022.061,028-0.60-2.7%
3 Months21.0024.8019.0021.451,3370.602.86%
6 Months19.8024.8017.6020.761,4531.809.09%
1 Year10.5024.8010.2019.061,64911.10105.71%
3 Years19.7524.808.0016.558021.859.37%
5 Years32.5942.508.0022.31758-10.99-33.72%
Your Recent History
EU
ALDAR
Damartex
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211202 19:36:23