Augur Reputation Price - REPKRW

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Augur Reputation REPKRW Crypto 165,220,000 Not Mineable
  Change % Change Current Price Bid Offer
  -800.00 -4.49% 17,000.00 17,000.00 17,050.00
High Low Open Prev. Close 52 Week Range
19,530.00 15,320.00 17,600.00 17,800.00 8,610.00 - 93,700.00
Exchange Time Size Trade Price Currency
BTHB 14:39:35 24.29 17,000.00 KRW
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
827,607,948.22 50,144.83 REP REPEUR REPGBP REPBTC

News Augur Reputation

No news found

Latest REPKRW Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

REPKRW Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week10,280.0022,390.009,990.0023,764.636,720.0065.37%
1 Month11,000.0022,390.009,160.009,473.526,000.0054.55%
3 Months8,905.0022,390.008,670.0011,636.738,095.0090.90%
6 Months17,500.0022,390.008,610.0013,427.52-500.00-2.86%
1 Year15,540.0093,700.008,610.0064,085.491,460.009.40%
3 Years15,470.00137,800.006,065.0055,591.531,530.009.89%
5 Years15,470.00137,800.006,065.0055,591.531,530.009.89%
Your Recent History
COIN
REPKRW
Augur Repu..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200117 19:41:07