CLE CLE

Class Editori Stock Price

0.078
-0.0004 (-0.51%)
0.078
Volume 10,558
Bid Price 0.0764
Ask Price 0.078
News (28)
Day High 0.078

Low
0.058

52 Week Range

High
0.124

Day Low 0.0762
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Class Editori Spa CLE Italy Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.0004 -0.51% 0.078 11:29:46
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.0762 0.0762 0.078 0.078 0.0784
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
4 10,558 - 0.058 - 0.124
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
03:14:45 8,193 0.078 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Class Editori News

Loading Messages....

Class Editori Discussion Forums - CLE

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical CLE Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0770.07880.07620.07826946,3480.0011.3%
1 Month0.07640.08180.07340.07779594,6900.00162.09%
3 Months0.0750.09160.07080.082764246,5520.0034.0%
6 Months0.080.09160.0580.080008181,698-0.002-2.5%
1 Year0.09420.1240.0580.093307405,477-0.0162-17.2%
3 Years0.1790.2090.0580.116678319,109-0.101-56.42%
5 Years0.3640.4720.0580.164136267,077-0.286-78.57%

Dividends for Class Editori - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between Aug 11 2021 and Aug 11 2022
Your Recent History
BIT
CLE
Class Edit..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220811 20:10:23