TTB

Total Brain Stock Price

0.365
0.00 (0.0%)
0.365
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Total Brain Limited TTB Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000032435
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.365 15:45:06
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.365
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.365 0.365 0.00 - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.365 AUD

Total Brain Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 132.74M - - - -5.74
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Total Brain News

Real-Time news about Total Brain Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Total Brain Discussion Forums - TTB

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical TTB Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.390.400.3450.363548114,836-0.025-6.41%
1 Month0.340.4250.3150.344024212,6970.0257.35%
3 Months0.3650.440.3150.354394109,4260.000.0%
6 Months0.4150.460.270.347969113,158-0.05-12.05%
1 Year0.1050.870.0620.127994616,9240.26247.62%
3 Years0.0350.870.0190.0809611,651,4180.33942.86%
5 Years0.0350.870.0190.0809611,651,4180.33942.86%
Your Recent History
ASX
TTB
Total Brai..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201125 23:06:38