TIP

Teaminvest Private Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Teaminvest Private Group Limited TIP Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000041717
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.72 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.72
more quote information »

TIP Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.710.720.700.70508229,3260.011.41%
1 Month0.7350.7350.700.70838225,697-0.015-2.04%
3 Months0.720.760.680.72434138,3490.000.0%
6 Months0.5350.840.5150.67434266,3260.18534.58%
1 Year0.750.840.500.63121462,691-0.03-4.0%
3 Years0.800.950.500.68631254,598-0.08-10.0%
5 Years0.800.950.500.68631254,598-0.08-10.0%

TIP 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jan 25 2021 0.72 0.00 0.0% 0.72 0.72 0.72 694
Jan 22 2021 0.72 0.02 2.86% 0.70 0.72 0.70 21,610
Jan 21 2021 0.70 -0.01 -1.41% 0.70 0.70 0.70 80,000
Jan 20 2021 0.71 0.01 1.43% 0.71 0.71 0.71 15,000
Jan 19 2021 0.70 0.00 0.0% 0.71 0.71 0.70 13,115
Jan 18 2021 0.70 0.00 0.0% 0.70 0.70 0.70 0.00
Jan 15 2021 0.70 -0.005 -0.71% 0.705 0.705 0.70 58,172
Jan 14 2021 0.705 -0.005 -0.7% 0.71 0.71 0.705 14,921
Jan 13 2021 0.71 -0.01 -1.39% 0.71 0.71 0.71 22,000
Jan 12 2021 0.72 0.00 0.0% 0.72 0.72 0.72 0.00
Jan 11 2021 0.72 0.00 0.0% 0.72 0.72 0.71 11,123
Jan 08 2021 0.72 0.00 0.0% 0.72 0.72 0.72 28,306
Jan 07 2021 0.72 0.015 2.13% 0.73 0.73 0.72 7,469
Jan 06 2021 0.705 0.00 0.0% 0.71 0.71 0.705 12,345
Jan 05 2021 0.705 0.00 0.0% 0.705 0.705 0.705 0.00
Jan 04 2021 0.705 -0.03 -4.08% 0.72 0.72 0.705 50,000
Dec 31 2020 0.735 0.00 0.0% 0.735 0.735 0.735 25,000
Dec 30 2020 0.735 0.00 0.0% 0.735 0.735 0.735 0.00
Dec 29 2020 0.735 0.00 0.0% 0.735 0.74 0.735 28,000
Dec 24 2020 0.735 0.00 0.0% 0.735 0.735 0.735 0.00
See More Historical Prices ยป
Your Recent History
ASX
TIP
Teaminvest..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210127 20:19:15