Rhipe Stock Price - RHP

1.40
-0.05 (-3.45%)
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Rhipe Limited RHP Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000RHP0
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
-0.05 -3.45% 1.40 1.385 1.50 1.50 1.45 20:15:31
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
1.385 1.40 0.015 1.07% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
50 40,455 - 1.155 - 3.12
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
20:15:30 530 AUD 1.40 AUD

Rhipe Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 196.88M 135.78M AUD 3.07M 0.02 64.16 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.01 0.34% - -

more financials information »

Rhipe News

Real-Time news about Rhipe Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Rhipe Discussion Forums - RHP

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical RHP Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.371.681.1551.47210,2170.032.19%
1 Month1.691.8951.1551.57415,785-0.29-17.16%
3 Months2.022.421.1551.87344,074-0.62-30.69%
6 Months2.543.041.1552.20356,400-1.14-44.88%
1 Year2.333.121.1552.42383,633-0.93-39.91%
3 Years0.4353.120.3351.62284,3090.965221.84%
5 Years1.253.120.3351.44246,8440.1512.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
RHP
Rhipe
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200330 00:40:58