CDXO

CardieX Stock Price

0.05
0.00 (0.0%)
0.05
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
CardieX Limited CDXO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000015794 Option 30-nov-21 Def
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.05 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.05
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.035 0.053 0.018 - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.05 AUD

CardieX News

Real-Time news about CardieX Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

CardieX Discussion Forums - CDXO

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical CDXO Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0450.050.0450.0599,5000.00511.11%
1 Month0.0460.050.0330.041265288,0380.0048.7%
3 Months0.0190.0620.0160.035622338,7090.031163.16%
6 Months0.0170.0620.0120.021477530,0810.033194.12%
1 Year0.0050.0620.0020.017999608,3810.045900.0%
3 Years0.0060.0620.000.017287487,8500.044733.33%
5 Years0.0060.0620.000.017287487,8500.044733.33%
Your Recent History
ASX
CDXO
CardieX
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210225 19:55:55