CDXO CDXO

CardieX Stock Price

0.002
0.00 (0.0%)
0.002
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.002
Ask Price 0.004
News -
Day High

Low
0.002

52 Week Range

High
0.062

Day Low
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
CardieX Limited CDXO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.002 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.002 0.002
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.002 AUD

Period:

Draw Mode:

CardieX News

Loading Messages....

CardieX Discussion Forums - CDXO

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical CDXO Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0040.0040.0020.003911626,299-0.002-50.0%
1 Month0.0180.0190.0020.007403496,567-0.016-88.89%
3 Months0.0180.0250.0020.011925402,971-0.016-88.89%
6 Months0.0320.050.0020.01962298,055-0.03-93.75%
1 Year0.020.0620.0020.027157294,130-0.018-90.0%
3 Years0.0160.0620.0020.018186464,825-0.014-87.5%
5 Years0.0060.0620.000.01804438,054-0.004-66.67%
Your Recent History
ASX
CDXO
CardieX
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211130 13:29:47