AMB

Ambition Stock Price

0.035
0.00 (0.0%)
0.035
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Ambition Group Limited AMB Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000AMB6
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.035 19:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.035 0.035
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.035 0.036 0.001 - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.035 AUD

Ambition Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 2.35M - - - -4.17
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Ambition News

Real-Time news about Ambition Group Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Ambition Discussion Forums - AMB

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical AMB Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
3 Months0.0310.0350.0260.032661214,4260.00412.9%
6 Months0.0380.040.0190.026513125,621-0.003-7.89%
1 Year0.0880.090.0190.03050790,736-0.053-60.23%
3 Years0.160.170.0190.07271670,750-0.125-78.13%
5 Years0.180.250.0190.10728458,350-0.145-80.56%
Your Recent History
ASX
AMB
Ambition
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201128 12:10:14