ALT

Analytica Stock Price

0.002
-0.001 (-33.33%)
0.002
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.00
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type ISIN Company Description
Analytica Limited ALT Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000ALT0
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.001 -33.33% 0.002 22:01:54
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.002 0.002 0.003 0.002 0.003
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.002 0.003 0.001 - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
4 478,836 - 0.001 - 0.004
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
22:01:54 194,016 AUD 0.002 AUD

Analytica Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 8.51M - - - -3.75
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Analytica News

Real-Time news about Analytica Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Analytica Discussion Forums - ALT

Historical ALT Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0020.0030.0020.0026132,074,5710.000.0%
1 Month0.0020.0030.0020.002611,545,3360.000.0%
3 Months0.0020.0030.0020.0027011,347,7270.000.0%
6 Months0.0020.0030.0020.0026072,190,8130.000.0%
1 Year0.0040.0040.0010.0025841,841,147-0.002-50.0%
3 Years0.0040.0090.000.0045361,515,809-0.002-50.0%
5 Years0.0050.010.0010.005631,770,397-0.003-60.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
ALT
Analytica
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201128 12:09:21