New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

148 = 0%
Gainers
40 = 0%
Losers
-188 = 0%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 BTEBaytex Energy0.58+33.76%
 CAAPCorporacion...3.22+8.78%
 MFGPMicro Focus6.08+7.99%
 AIRAAR22.09+7.39%
 AEGAEGON Insur...3.11+6.87%
 PBFPBF Energy12.18+6.28%
 COTYCoty4.45+6.21%
 TTITETRA Techn...0.3591+5.96%
 BORRBorr Drilling0.6299+4.98%
 CLDRCloudera11.80+4.98%
 STMSTMicroelec...27.06+4.97%
 TSTenaris14.28+4.92%
 EPREPR Properties36.00+4.62%
 INGING Groep NV7.12+4.55%
 FTITechnipFMC8.46+4.32%
 ALVAutoliv69.92+4.03%
 RDS.ARoyal Dutch...35.34+3.94%
 BBVABBVA Bilbao...3.47+3.89%
 CSCredit Suisse9.96+3.86%
 FCAUFiat Chrysl...9.70+3.85%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 CBLCBL and Ass...0.223-12.69%
 FROFrontline8.48-6.61%
 EVRIEveri6.40-4.48%
 WPMWheaton Pre...40.05-3.93%
 NENoble0.135-3.57%
 DTDynatrace35.51-3.43%
 AGFirst Majes...9.78-3.07%
 FSMFortuna Sil...4.49-3.02%
 TUPTupperware...3.63-2.68%
 HTZHertz Global0.83-2.67%
 GNCGNC0.78-2.63%
 HSTHost Hotels...12.00-2.28%
 CNKCinemark15.60-2.19%
 HMYHarmony Gol...3.21-2.13%
 AUYYamana Gold5.11-2.11%
 RNRRenaissancere170.00-2.03%
 SPCEVirgin Gala...15.53-1.83%
 CDECoeur Mining5.33-1.66%
 GOLDBarrick Gold23.58-1.54%
 KGCKinross Gold6.28-1.41%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 CCLCarnival16.74199k
 NCLHNorwegian C...17.2190k
 OXYOccidental...15.0885k
 BTEBaytex Energy0.5867k
 GSXGSX Techedu37.6055k
 RDS.ARoyal Dutch...35.3455k
 DALDelta Air L...26.8043k
 BBLBHP41.6142k
 ABBABB21.0039k
 BORRBorr Drilling0.629936k
 INGING Groep NV7.1236k
 DTDynatrace35.5135k
 SPCEVirgin Gala...15.5331k
 RCLRoyal Carib...55.3530k
 XOMExxon Mobil47.8028k
 CNHICNH Industr...6.8825k
 MMacys7.0224k
 FTITechnipFMC8.4623k
 GEGeneral Ele...7.1623k
 RNRRenaissancere170.0023k
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 CCLCarnival16.74556
 OXYOccidental...15.08439
 BABoeing155.60370
 NCLHNorwegian C...17.21300
 RCLRoyal Carib...55.35251
 DALDelta Air L...26.80219
 BBLBHP41.61214
 GSXGSX Techedu37.60192
 SPCEVirgin Gala...15.53173
 RDS.ARoyal Dutch...35.34160
 CUKCarnival14.38159
 BTEBaytex Energy0.58158
 DTDynatrace35.51146
 XOMExxon Mobil47.80128
 STMSTMicroelec...27.06115
 KOCoca Cola47.22113
 MMacys7.02108
 MFGPMicro Focus6.0896
 MGMMGM Resorts18.4296
 FROFrontline8.4891
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 EQSEquus Total...1.193+99.75%
 PROPros39.93+99.02%
 CNRCornerstone...5.91+98.14%
 JEFJefferies F...14.73+95.79%
 EVCEntravision...1.48+94.59%
 GBXGreenbrier...24.09+94.52%
 TRGPTarga Resou...19.37+94.01%
 NOANorth Ameri...6.57+92.39%
 SXCSunCoke Energy3.24+92.28%
 CMPCompass Min...49.19+91.48%
 EFREaton Vance...11.42+91.42%
 JAXJ Alexanders4.36+91.28%
 SWZSwiss Helvetia7.72+90.16%
 ACCOAcco Brands6.44+89.91%
 CEIXCONSOL Energy6.48+87.96%
 RLJRLJ Lodging10.48+87.12%
 IVCInvacare6.86+86.59%
 SWKStanley Bla...131.12+86.39%
 WWEWorld Wrest...47.39+85.69%
 NWHMThe New Home3.65+84.93%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 RTWRTW Retailw...0.3951+0.03%
 RDS.ARoyal Dutch...35.34+0.03%
 BBLBHP41.61+0.05%
 SPCEVirgin Gala...15.53+0.06%
 DISWalt Disney119.05+0.07%
 PHGKoninklijke...45.85+0.09%
 MTArcelor Mittal10.96+0.09%
 ABBABB21.00+0.10%
 NGGNational Grid59.37+0.10%
 NVONovo Nordisk64.75+0.11%
 STMSTMicroelec...27.06+0.11%
 BTIBritish Ame...40.87+0.12%
 LINLinde210.59+0.12%
 SBSWSibanye Sti...8.04+0.12%
 ALCAlcon63.28+0.13%
 PFEPfizer36.28+0.14%
 MMacys7.02+0.14%
 LUVSouthwest A...35.00+0.14%
 KOCoca Cola47.22+0.15%
 SLBSchlumberger19.15+0.16%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 LINLinde210.59+4.33
 ALVAutoliv69.92+2.71
 BABoeing155.60+2.29
 GSGoldman Sachs205.75+1.61
 EPREPR Properties36.00+1.59
 AIRAAR22.09+1.52
 CPBCampbell Soup53.50+1.49
 JPMJP Morgan C...100.29+1.36
 RDS.ARoyal Dutch...35.34+1.34
 STMSTMicroelec...27.06+1.28
 ESTCElastic NV90.00+1.26
 SPGSimon Property64.70+1.25
 HDHome Depot253.87+1.16
 VVisa197.51+1.15
 QSRRestaurant...58.20+1.11
 RTXRaytheon Te...64.50+1.10
 SMARSmartsheet59.36+1.03
 PGRProgressive80.00+0.92
 CCEPCoca Cola E...39.84+0.90
 WORKSlack Techn...39.25+0.87
Symbol Name Cur Change
 RNRRenaissancere170.00-3.53
 WPMWheaton Pre...40.05-1.64
 DTDynatrace35.51-1.26
 AYXAlteryx143.00-0.99
 NEMNewmont57.75-0.72
 RCLRoyal Carib...55.35-0.65
 FROFrontline8.48-0.60
 NVONovo Nordisk64.75-0.40
 GOLDBarrick Gold23.58-0.37
 CNKCinemark15.60-0.35
 AGFirst Majes...9.78-0.31
 EVRIEveri6.40-0.30
 SPCEVirgin Gala...15.53-0.29
 HSTHost Hotels...12.00-0.28
 NCLHNorwegian C...17.21-0.18
 BHPBHP49.61-0.16
 HGVHilton Gran...23.20-0.14
 FSMFortuna Sil...4.49-0.14
 CCLCarnival16.74-0.13
 BBLBHP41.61-0.13
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 SHOPShopify779.50780
 NOWServiceNow393.45393
 LMTLockheed Ma...389.77390
 DPZDominos Pizza384.86385
 MAMasterCard303.59304
 HDHome Depot253.87254
 PANWPalo Alto N...239.86240
 ECLEcolab212.14212
 LINLinde210.59211
 CLXClorox206.76207
 ACNAccenture205.78206
 GSGoldman Sachs205.75206
 MLMMartin Mari...204.78205
 TWLOTwilio201.67202
 VVisa197.51198
 SPOTSpotify Tec...189.36189
 WWayfair188.63189
 MCDMcDonalds188.40188
 BRK.BBerkshire H...185.94186
 LHLaboratory...179.82180
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} Featured {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200603 10:31:07