New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

1,931 = 74%
Gainers
664 = 26%
Losers
3 = 0%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 IOInput Output9.72+16.41%
 ESTEEarthstone...6.63+15.71%
 PCGPG & E7.2266+13.63%
 CWHCamping World16.07+12.85%
 VFCV F82.36+12.42%
 AKO.AEmbotell An...20.23+12.31%
 NNANavios Mari...5.50+12.24%
 ASCARDMORE SHI...5.50+11.79%
 TMETencent Mus...14.39+10.95%
 CNFCnf6.57+10.23%
 MOGUMogu Inc. A...15.95+9.92%
 NETSNetshoes (C...2.1199+9.84%
 APRNBlue Apron...1.405+9.77%
 STGSunlands On...4.25+8.97%
 WFTWeatherford0.5698+8.97%
 ADNTAdient Plc...19.78+8.86%
 SNSanchez Ene...0.3473+8.74%
 BPTB P Prudhoe...25.07+8.48%
 SLBSchlumberger44.76+8.19%
 RADRite Aid0.973+8.11%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 NLSNautilus7.0198-40.46%
 IVCInvacare4.73-10.08%
 GNEGenie Energ...8.77-9.68%
 TAP.AMolson Coors63.00-9.05%
 BXEBellatrix E...0.44-8.52%
 TI.ATelecom Sav4.84-6.56%
 DRDDrdgold Lim...1.94-6.28%
 BCRHBLUE CAPITA...6.40-6.16%
 MSCStudio City...13.8027-6.10%
 EGOEldorado Go...2.66-6.01%
 GTN.AGray Televi...14.25-5.75%
 HZNHorizon Glo...2.16-5.68%
 IAGIamgold2.84-5.65%
 AGIAlliance Ga...3.835-5.54%
 NRTNorth Europ...6.19-5.50%
 IINTELSAT GL...21.16-5.45%
 SASeabridge G...12.39-5.28%
 AUYYamana Gold...2.305-5.14%
 HMYHarmony Gol...1.69-5.06%
 CVRRCvr Refinin...10.48-4.99%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 BACBank of Ame...29.293798M
 GEGen Electric9.0693M
 PCGPG & E7.226654M
 FFord Motor8.58551M
 FDCFIRST DATA...22.9550M
 CHKChesapeake2.97544M
 TAT&T Inc.30.9543M
 ACBAurora Cann...6.436839M
 SNAPSnap Inc.6.1938M
 PFEPfizer42.5337M
 WFCWells Fargo50.0136M
 FCXFreeport-Mc...12.55931M
 ECAEncana7.04528M
 SLBSchlumberger44.7627M
 VALEVale14.60524M
 NOKNokia6.10522M
 SQSquare Class A72.2422M
 RFRegions15.7122M
 NBRNabors3.0721M
 KEYKeyCorp16.8521M
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 BACBank of Ame...29.2937208,050
 FDCFIRST DATA...22.95184,917
 PCGPG & E7.2266163,540
 GEGen Electric9.06143,395
 WFCWells Fargo50.01137,072
 SLBSchlumberger44.76133,781
 BABAALIBABA GRO...157.038130,135
 MSMorgan Stanley43.69124,280
 SQSquare Class A72.24116,156
 TAT&T Inc.30.95115,959
 PFEPfizer42.53114,139
 JPMJP Morgan C...104.58105,225
 ACBAurora Cann...6.4368101,952
 CCitigroup...63.13100,105
 BMYBristol Mye...50.1497,679
 ORCLOracle Corp.49.2889,442
 FCXFreeport-Mc...12.55986,799
 FFord Motor8.58583,925
 RFRegions15.7182,584
 HALHalliburton32.2782,172
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 LNC/WSLincoln Nat...53.99+57.70%
 GTN.AGray Televi...14.25+36.42%
 MSCStudio City...13.8027+21.37%
 MOG.BMoog82.56+19.27%
 TAP.AMolson Coors63.00+19.05%
 STZ.BConstellation164.36+18.98%
 BXEBellatrix E...0.44+12.64%
 AGM.AFed Agricul...68.0773+10.28%
 HVT.AHaverty Furn19.92+10.14%
 ATVAnthem Eqty...22.175+8.93%
 CCZComcast Pcs...48.80+8.61%
 JW.BJohn Wiley...51.63+7.75%
 PYNPimco NY Mu...9.51+7.47%
 CNFCnf6.57+6.70%
 NTZNatuzzi Spa1.0517+6.66%
 BORNChina New B...0.72629+6.33%
 ZBKZions Banco...28.5164+6.14%
 NAONordic Amer...0.4998+6.00%
 HIG/WSHartford Fi...41.51+5.59%
 DTVDTE Energy Co.52.85+5.45%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 NVRNvr, Inc.2,490.51+0.00%
 CMGChipotle Me...513.29+0.00%
 GWWW.W. Grainger305.39+0.00%
 CHEChemed283.91+0.00%
 TFXTeleflex257.90+0.00%
 ANETARISTA NETW...232.10+0.00%
 BAPCredicorp231.92+0.00%
 LIILennox225.20+0.00%
 TDYTeledyne225.04+0.00%
 PSAPublic Storage203.12+0.00%
 GSGoldman Sachs202.55+0.00%
 HIIHuntington...200.34+0.00%
 MMM3M195.91+0.01%
 NOWServicenow...190.16+0.01%
 TYLTyler189.41+0.01%
 HDHome Depot179.53+0.01%
 BURLBURLINGTON...169.52+0.01%
 SNASnap ON167.78+0.01%
 AAPAdvance Aut...167.60+0.01%
 MSCIMsci165.97+0.01%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 BRK.ABerkshire H...306,465.00+10,654.00
 MTDMettler Toledo601.83+14.14
 MKLMarkel1,069.78+13.43
 ANETARISTA NETW...232.10+11.07
 CABOCable One...851.49+10.75
 EWEdwards Lif...168.40+9.29
 WTMWhite Mtn890.00+9.27
 VFCV F82.36+9.10
 DPZDominos Pizza267.46+8.52
 BLKBlackrock419.48+6.96
 ROPRoper Techn...282.07+6.66
 TDGTransdigm355.60+6.55
 KSUKansas City...110.46+6.32
 GWWW.W. Grainger305.39+6.11
 BDXBecton Dick...242.16+6.05
 BRK.BBerkshire H...204.46+6.05
 MTNVail Resorts186.74+5.93
 UNHUHC265.65+5.88
 MOG.BMoog82.56+5.83
 FLTFleetcor Te...198.34+5.73
Symbol Name Cur Change
 NVRNvr, Inc.2,490.51-36.87
 BH.ABiglari Hol...614.00-22.80
 GHCGraham Hold...658.71-9.29
 TAP.AMolson Coors63.00-6.27
 NLSNautilus7.0198-4.7702
 CMGChipotle Me...513.29-4.37
 KMXCarmax61.95-2.61
 LLYLilly Eli116.64-2.52
 PPGP P G105.40-1.96
 PSAPublic Storage203.12-1.82
 BAPCredicorp231.92-1.67
 NVRONEVRO CORP42.50-1.54
 THSTreehouse58.67-1.29
 BFSSaul Centers51.39-1.22
 IINTELSAT GL...21.16-1.22
 ITGRGreatbatch...80.58-1.11
 MKCMccormick139.46-1.02
 LEN.BLennar35.45-1.02
 TCITranscontin...34.44-0.99
 SUISun Communi...104.76-0.95
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 BABAALIBABA GRO...157.0383B
 BACBank of Ame...29.29373B
 WFCWells Fargo50.012B
 JPMJP Morgan C...104.582B
 SQSquare Class A72.242B
 PFEPfizer42.532B
 BABoeing364.812B
 VVisa138.591B
 JNJJohnson & J...130.711B
 TAT&T Inc.30.951B
 UNHUHC265.651B
 CCitigroup...63.131B
 BRK.BBerkshire H...204.461B
 SLBSchlumberger44.761B
 FDCFIRST DATA...22.951B
 XOMExxon Mobil73.001B
 GSGoldman Sachs202.551B
 HDHome Depot179.531B
 MRKMerck75.851B
 CVXChevron114.401B
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20190119 12:41:08