Toplist Summary

1,227 = 52%
Gainers
586 = 25%
Losers
559 = 24%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 CTRAContura Energy7.94+32.33%
 PICPivotal Inv...13.37+26.31%
 NLNL Industries4.60+24.66%
 JAXJ Alexanders5.81+21.55%
 PIC.UPivotal Inv...13.38+20.98%
 BEBloom Energy17.20+18.21%
 LACLithium Ame...10.90+14.50%
 PACDPacific Dri...0.321+13.79%
 NEXNexTier Oil...2.17+13.61%
 IPIIntrepid Po...10.52+13.48%
 OLNOlin13.90+12.37%
 BH.ABiglari548.95+12.03%
 CLWClearWater...36.55+11.26%
 SXCSunCoke Energy4.00+10.80%
 CEIXCONSOL Energy5.75+9.73%
 KODKEastman Kodak11.74+9.72%
 MCSMarcus9.86+9.68%
 QUADQuad Graphics3.51+9.35%
 BTUPeabody Energy4.07+9.12%
 GSLGlobal Ship...5.89+8.87%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 GTXGarrett Motion2.01-16.60%
 VNCEVince5.73-11.02%
 DMSDigital Med...7.52-10.48%
 OPP.RTRiverNorth...0.019-9.95%
 FIFranks Inte...2.38-9.85%
 WTTRSelect Ener...4.96-9.49%
 EQSEquus Total...1.18-9.23%
 CMDCantel Medical42.94-8.72%
 WBAI500 com3.26-8.68%
 RRDRR Donnelle...1.50-8.54%
 OLPOne Liberty...17.54-7.88%
 DBIDesigner Br...6.20-7.74%
 ARLAmerican Re...8.26-7.71%
 EPREPR Properties29.75-7.69%
 CCOClear Chann...1.24-7.46%
 PEIPennsylvani...0.67-7.32%
 OIOI Glass10.93-7.06%
 AXLAmerican Ax...5.84-6.86%
 CUKCarnival12.58-6.68%
 CWKCushman and...11.54-6.63%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 KODKEastman Kodak11.74150M
 GEGeneral Ele...6.89145M
 WFCWells Fargo25.08115M
 PCGPG&E9.72110M
 RIGTransocean1.1295M
 BACBank of Ame...25.2494M
 COTYCoty3.0992M
 FFord Motor7.2372M
 UBERUber Techno...37.1468M
 CCLCarnival15.3852M
 ORCLOracle59.8249M
 MROMarathon Oil4.7949M
 HRBH and R Block14.0147M
 XOMExxon Mobil37.1247M
 TAT&T28.9746M
 OXYOccidental...11.6641M
 SWNSouthwester...2.4536M
 DALDelta Air L...32.8635M
 KSSKohls23.4534M
 NCLHNorwegian C...16.1834M
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 KODKEastman Kodak11.74521,995
 CCLCarnival15.38178,697
 GEGeneral Ele...6.89168,319
 CCitigroup44.79165,661
 BABoeing161.82161,027
 UBERUber Techno...37.14153,752
 WFCWells Fargo25.08147,628
 BACBank of Ame...25.24145,775
 ORCLOracle59.82140,987
 XOMExxon Mobil37.12140,150
 DALDelta Air L...32.86135,122
 NCLHNorwegian C...16.18133,187
 TAT&T28.97125,072
 SNOWSnowflake236.80122,299
 JPMJP Morgan C...98.3499113,692
 WMTWalmart135.55113,071
 SNAPSnap23.75108,987
 GOLDBarrick Gold29.04102,769
 TWTRTwitter40.11102,726
 XUS Steel8.82100,910
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 MVFBlackRock M...8.64+99.88%
 BAPCredicorp128.85+97.79%
 MECMayville En...9.74+97.74%
 JELDJELD WEN22.02+97.59%
 CANGCango4.90+95.92%
 GHLGreenhill12.41+95.33%
 GLTPH Glatfelter13.99+93.35%
 TBITrueBlue16.65+93.33%
 RYIRyerson6.62+93.20%
 IRRVoya Natura...2.55+92.55%
 DEIDouglas Emmett25.74+92.54%
 TTPTortoise Pi...13.03+91.94%
 CHRACharah Solu...2.95+91.19%
 HNGRHanger19.28+90.46%
 ATGEAdtalem Glo...25.81+90.28%
 FTFranklin Un...7.00+89.57%
 DOORMasonite90.92+86.89%
 LEAFLeaf5.29+86.20%
 IIFMorgan Stan...17.52+86.13%
 UBPUrstadt Bid...9.00+86.11%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 JPMJP Morgan C...98.3499+0.02%
 PFEPfizer36.70+0.03%
 AMWLAmerican Well23.16+0.04%
 XOMExxon Mobil37.12+0.05%
 ACIAlbertsons...13.18+0.08%
 WFCWells Fargo25.08+0.08%
 BRK.BBerkshire H...218.22+0.09%
 NLYAnnaly Capi...7.56+0.13%
 ORCLOracle59.82+0.13%
 CCitigroup44.79+0.13%
 HDHome Depot275.05+0.14%
 FFord Motor7.23+0.14%
 OKEONEOK27.54+0.15%
 MAMasterCard335.26+0.15%
 VVisa202.90+0.15%
 MCDMcDonalds220.88+0.16%
 NEMNewmont65.00+0.17%
 MMM3M169.55+0.18%
 VZVerizon Com...60.36+0.18%
 CATCaterpillar152.88+0.18%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 BRK.ABerkshire H...327,601.00+1,200.00
 BH.ABiglari548.95+58.95
 SHOPShopify902.00+31.24
 BIO.BBio Rad Lab...507.40+27.20
 WWayfair291.00+21.66
 SNOWSnowflake236.80+9.26
 BLKBlackRock556.92+8.51
 PENPenumbra205.98+6.70
 APTVAptiv89.50+6.21
 RNGRingcentral257.86+6.00
 FLTFleetCor Te...241.86+5.93
 RDYDr Reddys L...72.41+5.86
 TDOCTeladoc Health205.00+5.72
 REXREX America...66.88+5.42
 HUMHumana402.63+5.13
 MSCIMSCI344.96+4.60
 DGDollar General208.10+4.60
 STESTERIS175.91+4.40
 BDXBecton Dick...231.90+4.10
 ARCHArch Resources52.90+4.01
Symbol Name Cur Change
 NVRNVR4,033.30-114.58
 CABOCable One1,732.24-39.00
 MKLMarkel979.66-29.39
 AZOAutoZone1,205.28-18.84
 SHWSherwin Wil...695.49-17.06
 TDGTransdigm505.50-13.51
 NEUNewMarket355.00-11.27
 YAlleghany500.82-10.51
 WTMWhite Mouta...799.21-10.46
 CMGChipotle Me...1,215.48-9.89
 TFXTeleflex337.96-8.62
 STZ.BConstellati...186.23-8.3847
 WATWaters195.47-8.33
 ROPRoper Techn...391.37-7.43
 MTDMettler Toledo976.47-7.15
 LIILennox267.65-6.98
 MSGSMadison Squ...152.80-6.44
 LADLithia Motors228.81-6.31
 FICOFair Isaac437.01-6.25
 APDAir Product...295.81-6.17
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 BRK.ABerkshire H...327,601.00328k
 NVRNVR4,033.304k
 CABOCable One1,732.242k
 CMGChipotle Me...1,215.481k
 AZOAutoZone1,205.281k
 MKLMarkel979.66980
 MTDMettler Toledo976.47976
 SHOPShopify902.00902
 SAMBoston Beer877.36877
 WTMWhite Mouta...799.21799
 SHWSherwin Wil...695.49695
 BLKBlackRock556.92557
 BH.ABiglari548.95549
 BIOBio Rad Lab...513.48513
 BIO.BBio Rad Lab...507.40507
 TDGTransdigm505.50506
 YAlleghany500.82501
 CHEChemed480.63481
 TPLTexas Pacif...457.99458
 NOWServiceNow453.09453
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} Featured {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200919 22:28:04