New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

154 = 0%
Gainers
47 = 0%
Losers
-201 = 0%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 CCOClear Chann...0.694+29.02%
 OMIOwens and M...9.63+14.78%
 IVRInvesco Mor...4.11+12.60%
 CVECenovus Energy1.92+12.28%
 WLLWhiting Pet...0.74+12.12%
 ACBAurora Cann...0.989+11.44%
 HALHalliburton7.06+10.83%
 CRCCalifornia...1.15+10.58%
 CBLCBL and Ass...0.23+9.58%
 WMCWestern Ass...2.86+9.16%
 SDRLSeadrill0.5015+9.02%
 QEPQep Resources0.34+8.87%
 SLBSchlumberger14.35+8.06%
 CPECallon Petr...0.57+8.04%
 APAApache4.44+8.03%
 MROMarathon Oil3.48+7.41%
 SMSM Energy1.20+7.14%
 OXYOccidental...11.79+7.08%
 OVVOvintiv2.62+6.94%
 DNRDenbury Res...0.22+6.90%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 AAgilent Tec...72.67+0.00%
 AAAlcoa6.07+0.00%
 AACAAC0.48+0.00%
 AANAarons22.55+0.00%
 AAPAdvance Aut...96.50+0.00%
 AATAmerican As...24.67+0.00%
 ABAllianceBer...18.80+0.00%
 ABBABB17.35+0.00%
 ABBVAbbVie75.24+0.00%
 ABCAmerisource...88.10+0.00%
 ABEVAmbev2.48+0.00%
 ABGAsbury Auto...55.28+0.00%
 ABMABM Industries24.17+0.00%
 ABRArbor Realty5.54+0.00%
 ABTAbbott Labo...79.34+0.00%
 ACAssociated...30.86+0.00%
 ACAArcosa38.66+0.00%
 ACBAurora Cann...0.8875+0.00%
 ACCAmerican Ca...29.41+0.00%
 ACCOAcco Brands5.00+0.00%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 CCLCarnival13.40125k
 BHPBHP37.08123k
 BABoeing156.8295k
 OXYOccidental...11.7989k
 HMYHarmony Gol...2.0283k
 FROFrontline9.6382k
 NCLHNorwegian C...11.2279k
 BBLBHP30.6778k
 TSTenaris12.1772k
 HALHalliburton7.0660k
 CHKChesapeake...0.174859k
 DALDelta Air L...30.0157k
 MFAMFA Financial1.6154k
 CCOClear Chann...0.69449k
 OMIOwens and M...9.6337k
 EURNEuronav NV10.9633k
 RCLRoyal Carib...30.8030k
 KOCoca Cola45.5329k
 XOMExxon Mobil38.8327k
 FFord Motor5.1225k
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 BABoeing152.281,832
 BHPBHP37.05880
 CCLCarnival12.80738
 OXYOccidental...11.01471
 BBLBHP30.10462
 DALDelta Air L...28.67437
 FROFrontline10.54397
 RCLRoyal Carib...29.77382
 KOCoca Cola45.00292
 NCLHNorwegian C...10.68290
 XOMExxon Mobil37.50283
 JNJJohnson and...133.01250
 ABTAbbott Labo...79.34245
 OMIOwens and M...8.39230
 TAT&T30.23218
 DISWalt Disney99.80187
 CCOClear Chann...0.5379177
 HALHalliburton6.37164
 MFAMFA Financial1.52147
 BRK.BBerkshire H...183.18133
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 ARMKAramark21.09+99.81%
 FNFFidelity Na...26.40+99.62%
 AXLAmerican Ax...3.62+99.45%
 WTIW and T Off...1.55+99.35%
 ABAllianceBer...18.80+98.24%
 PPRVoya Prime...3.60+98.06%
 ELANElanco Anim...22.59+97.52%
 BGRBlackRock E...5.85+96.75%
 PLANAnaplan32.96+95.93%
 MYOVMyovant Sci...7.77+95.88%
 ARCHArch Coal27.38+95.62%
 MRMontage Res...2.20+95.45%
 ROGRogers94.40+95.34%
 KNXKnight Swif...33.29+93.12%
 JEFJefferies F...14.00+92.86%
 LAZLazard23.73+92.84%
 ESNTEssent28.32+91.70%
 JWNNordstrom15.78+91.63%
 QHCQuorum Health0.53+91.13%
 HBMHudBay Mine...1.78+90.45%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 AAgilent Tec...72.67+0.00%
 AAAlcoa6.07+0.00%
 AACAAC0.48+0.00%
 AANAarons22.55+0.00%
 AAPAdvance Aut...96.50+0.00%
 AATAmerican As...24.67+0.00%
 ABAllianceBer...18.80+0.00%
 ABBABB17.35+0.00%
 ABBVAbbVie75.24+0.00%
 ABCAmerisource...88.10+0.00%
 ABEVAmbev2.48+0.00%
 ABGAsbury Auto...55.28+0.00%
 ABMABM Industries24.17+0.00%
 ABRArbor Realty5.54+0.00%
 ABTAbbott Labo...79.34+0.00%
 ACAssociated...30.86+0.00%
 ACAArcosa38.66+0.00%
 ACBAurora Cann...0.8875+0.00%
 ACCAmerican Ca...29.41+0.00%
 ACCOAcco Brands5.00+0.00%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 SHOPShopify437.50+7.12
 MSCIMSCI300.12+6.40
 BABoeing156.82+4.54
 TMOThermo Fish...289.02+4.06
 JNJJohnson and...136.60+3.59
 CRMSalesforce Com153.01+3.16
 MAMasterCard256.23+2.98
 CVXChevron74.88+2.93
 VVisa167.99+2.42
 LMTLockheed Ma...351.00+2.15
 COPConocoPhillips31.19+1.90
 BRK.BBerkshire H...185.00+1.82
 MDTMedtronic93.66+1.61
 SYKStryker164.50+1.54
 ABTAbbott Labo...80.86+1.52
 AYXAlteryx97.29+1.39
 MCDMcDonalds169.50+1.37
 DALDelta Air L...30.01+1.34
 XOMExxon Mobil38.83+1.33
 TSNTyson Foods60.47+1.32
Symbol Name Cur Change
 DPZDominos Pizza335.00-11.75
 UNHUnitedHealth247.50-3.78
 LINLinde173.61-3.19
 TWLOTwilio94.70-2.30
 EURNEuronav NV10.96-1.24
 TDOCTeladoc Health162.50-1.06
 NEMNewmont45.41-0.95
 FROFrontline9.63-0.91
 RACEFerrari NV153.43-0.86
 CCEPCoca Cola E...36.19-0.61
 ALCAlcon50.29-0.59
 GOLDBarrick Gold18.71-0.58
 SARSaratoga In...10.25-0.50
 LVSLas Vegas S...43.00-0.49
 UTXUnited Tech...98.00-0.49
 STNGScorpio Tan...20.19-0.48
 PRGOPerrigo Com...48.42-0.39
 IFFInternation...107.62-0.39
 FTITechnipFMC6.72-0.33
 QGENQiagen NV40.19-0.28
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 BLKBlackRock455.35455
 SHOPShopify437.50438
 LMTLockheed Ma...351.00351
 DPZDominos Pizza335.00335
 MSCIMSCI300.12300
 TMOThermo Fish...289.02289
 NOWServiceNow286.39286
 MAMasterCard256.23256
 UNHUnitedHealth247.50248
 PAYCPaycom Soft...213.12213
 ANETArista Netw...205.73206
 BRK.BBerkshire H...185.00185
 CLXClorox174.48174
 LINLinde173.61174
 MCDMcDonalds169.50170
 VVisa167.99168
 SYKStryker164.50165
 TDOCTeladoc Health162.50163
 GSGoldman Sachs160.30160
 VEEVVeeva Systems157.94158
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} Featured {{ article.headline }}
$
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200331 10:51:51