New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

642 = 25%
Gainers
1,921 = 75%
Losers
1 = 0%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 FSLYFastly, Inc.23.99+49.94%
 LGF.ALions Gate...15.60+14.71%
 CAECascade27.24+14.60%
 LGF.BLions Gate...14.59+12.49%
 AFIArmstrong F...11.54+9.70%
 NMNavios Mari...3.91+8.61%
 UAAUnder Armou...23.63+8.00%
 APAmpco-Pitts...4.38+7.88%
 STONStonemor Pa...2.76+7.81%
 PKEPark Electr...16.89+7.37%
 UAUnder Armou...20.70+6.92%
 HZNHorizon Glo...4.01+6.37%
 WTTRSelect Ener...12.49+5.40%
 RMEDRA Medical...4.80+5.26%
 ITCBItau CorpBanca12.25+5.16%
 SRTStartek8.19+5.00%
 USXU.S. Xpress...6.41+4.57%
 FELPForesight E...0.70+4.45%
 SFESafeguard S...12.04+4.33%
 MSCStudio City...18.88+4.31%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 HK.WSHalcon Reso...0.0051-49.00%
 XRFChina Rapid...0.4099-37.42%
 ROGRogers141.93-17.89%
 HKHalcon Reso...0.2101-16.83%
 PESPioneer Ene...0.791-15.60%
 NPTNNeophotonic...3.835-15.53%
 AACAAC HOLDING...1.45-14.20%
 PINSPINTEREST INC26.685-13.53%
 IOInput Output8.36-12.92%
 QESQuintana En...3.08-11.75%
 FNFabrinet Or...47.83-11.59%
 DFDean1.605-10.34%
 NOAHNoah Holdin...42.65-10.30%
 KEGKey Energy...2.74-10.16%
 CHAPChaparral E...4.62-9.94%
 LXULsb Industr...4.59-9.65%
 DQDaqo New En...32.79-9.54%
 NBRNabors3.435-9.37%
 ROANRoan Resour...3.01-9.34%
 EPEEP ENERGY CORP0.1904-9.33%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 BACBank of Ame...28.3944M
 CHKChesapeake2.4142M
 ABEVAmbev4.0538M
 GEGen Electric9.9937M
 NOKNokia4.9535M
 FFord Motor10.2935M
 ITUBItau Uniban...7.6734M
 VALEVale11.5932M
 TAT&T Inc.31.79531M
 SSprint Nextel6.17529M
 PFEPfizer41.4628M
 PINSPINTEREST INC26.682226M
 FCXFreeport-Mc...10.3726M
 SNAPSnap Inc.11.4925M
 BABAALIBABA GRO...169.5623M
 WFCWells Fargo45.7022M
 NLYAnnaly Mort...9.3621M
 COTYCOTY INC /13.49521M
 UBERUber Techno...41.9120M
 NIONIO Inc.4.4220M
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 BABAALIBABA GRO...169.56185,282
 PFEPfizer41.46119,212
 BACBank of Ame...28.39113,068
 CNCCentene56.05109,821
 PINSPINTEREST INC26.6822102,766
 WFCWells Fargo45.7098,521
 UBERUber Techno...41.9194,787
 TAT&T Inc.31.79588,888
 WMTWalmart Inc.100.8478,374
 DWDPDowdupont Inc.30.9777,258
 UAAUnder Armou...23.6376,090
 DEDeere134.7774,531
 VZVerizon58.0874,466
 COTYCOTY INC /13.49572,571
 OXYOccidental Pet52.7772,553
 KRKroger24.2172,207
 JPMJP Morgan C...110.7371,925
 TSMTaiwan Semi...40.2468,604
 HPEHewlett Pac...14.6368,496
 BABoeing354.9367,300
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 HK.WSHalcon Reso...0.0051+54.90%
 TAP.AMolson Coors61.00+32.97%
 PACDPacific Dri...14.01+27.48%
 MSCStudio City...18.40+17.01%
 MOG.BMoog85.03+16.46%
 JW.BJohn Wiley...44.75+11.73%
 CTKCootek Cayman9.29+8.29%
 MTRMesa Royalty13.09+6.57%
 GTN.AGray Televi...19.25+6.18%
 SCXStarrett L S7.97+5.52%
 EQSEquus Total...1.71+5.26%
 CCMConcord Med...2.41+4.56%
 PFHCabco TR Jc...7.7926+4.49%
 ITCBItau CorpBanca12.25+4.41%
 JBRSelect Asse...6.73+4.31%
 BBDOBanco Brade...6.84+4.24%
 BORNChina New B...0.72+4.17%
 MFCBMFC Industr...13.32+4.05%
 KTPStr PD 7.62...7.55+3.97%
 LAIXLaix Inc. A...9.8715+3.95%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 MTDMettler Toledo726.05+0.00%
 TFXTeleflex296.08+0.00%
 FDSFactset278.41+0.00%
 PSBPS Business...161.85+0.01%
 RGAReinsurance...151.41+0.01%
 FICOFair Isaac...291.84+0.01%
 VMIValmont120.63+0.01%
 BAPCredicorp217.91+0.01%
 MSAMSA Safety...104.90+0.01%
 LSILife Storag...95.54+0.01%
 AIZAssurant94.74+0.01%
 CPKChesapeake94.02+0.01%
 SCLStepan89.59+0.01%
 TMKTorchmark87.39+0.01%
 KAIKadant87.24+0.01%
 SLGSL Green86.88+0.01%
 SRSpire Inc.86.11+0.01%
 PKIPerkin Elmer85.93+0.01%
 RHPRyman Hospi...85.38+0.01%
 MOG.AMoog84.78+0.01%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 TPLTexas Pacif...870.01+21.6769
 CABOCable One...1,139.63+11.85
 FSLYFastly, Inc.23.99+7.99
 CMGChipotle Me...715.91+6.98
 HUMHumana247.72+5.50
 UNHUHC241.415+4.625
 CAECascade27.24+3.47
 DPZDominos Pizza281.16+3.32
 GWWW.W. Grainger267.13+3.27
 PSBPS Business...161.85+2.64
 SHWSherwin Wil...435.77+2.49
 BDXBecton Dick...228.40+2.47
 AZOAutozone983.78+2.44
 ASRGrupo Aerop...160.92+2.41
 LIILennox276.54+2.39
 MKLMarkel1,062.42+2.19
 BURLBURLINGTON...165.26+2.14
 WWAYFAIR INC.150.36+2.10
 LGF.ALions Gate...15.60+2.00
 NOCNorthrop Gr...306.66+1.95
Symbol Name Cur Change
 BRK.ABerkshire H...306,355.00-1,581.00
 ROGRogers141.93-30.93
 NVRNvr, Inc.3,319.70-24.95
 MTDMettler Toledo726.21-18.77
 DEDeere134.82-11.17
 YAlleghany680.30-8.89
 TDGTransdigm457.75-7.39
 GHCGraham Hold...690.83-7.10
 FNFabrinet Or...47.83-6.27
 BABAALIBABA GRO...169.50-6.07
 FDXFEDEX169.90-5.87
 BLKBlackrock441.57-5.67
 PHParker Hann...163.90-5.58
 TFXTeleflex296.06-5.45
 TMOThermo Elec...261.63-5.39
 NOWServicenow...272.745-5.215
 NOAHNoah Holdin...42.65-4.90
 SHOPSHOPIFY INC.273.53-4.48
 PINSPINTEREST INC26.685-4.175
 CPACopa89.79-4.08
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 BRK.ABerkshire H...306,355.00306k
 NVRNvr, Inc.3,318.193k
 CABOCable One...1,139.631k
 MKLMarkel1,062.421k
 AZOAutozone983.78983.78000000
 WTMWhite Mtn970.01970.01000000
 TPLTexas Pacif...870.01870.01000000
 MTDMettler Toledo726.05726.05000000
 CMGChipotle Me...715.91715.91000000
 GHCGraham Hold...690.18690.18000000
 YAlleghany679.94679.94000000
 BH.ABiglari Hol...560.54560.54000000
 TDGTransdigm457.76457.76000000
 BLKBlackrock441.48441.48000000
 SHWSherwin Wil...435.77435.77000000
 NEUNewmarket413.57413.57000000
 ALXAlexanders385.45385.45000000
 ROPRoper Techn...358.45358.45000000
 BABoeing354.93354.93000000
 SAMBoston Beer341.80341.80000000
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20190519 10:57:04