New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

1,653 = 63%
Gainers
955 = 37%
Losers
2 = 0%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 APRNBlue Apron...1.50+44.23%
 CCC+Churchill C...1.04+42.45%
 VHIValhi3.11+25.40%
 SNSanchez Ene...0.3475+22.53%
 RLHRed Lion10.15+14.04%
 FRCFirst Repub...94.42+11.95%
 NTZNatuzzi Spa1.04+10.54%
 PLANAnaplan, Inc.28.92+9.71%
 RADRite Aid0.886+9.17%
 BBWBuild A Bea...5.05+8.84%
 EWEdwards Lif...162.13+8.46%
 RCUSArcus Biosc...9.81+8.16%
 SUZSuzano Pape...22.82+8.15%
 NAONordic Amer...0.5079+8.02%
 BXCBluelinx27.39+7.71%
 CALXCalix,9.54+7.43%
 CYHCommunity H...3.96+7.32%
 SOLSola1.67+7.05%
 TPBTURNING POI...30.94+6.87%
 HZNHorizon Glo...2.00+6.38%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 PIRPier One0.6829-22.68%
 PCGPG & E6.9001-17.66%
 CHRACharah Solu...6.50-10.96%
 MAXRMaxar Techn...5.57-10.88%
 AGFirst Majes...5.375-10.12%
 MNManning & N...2.04-9.73%
 DACDanaos Corp.0.8501-9.56%
 HLHecla Mining2.48-9.49%
 UNFIUnited Natu...12.02-9.28%
 ANFIAmira Natur...0.7792-9.13%
 VNCEVince Holdi...10.51-8.53%
 LTN+Union Acqui...0.22-8.33%
 CDECoeur D Alene4.52-8.32%
 KFSKingsway2.11-8.26%
 TWITitan5.52-7.38%
 BRSOffshore Lo...3.16-7.33%
 HOSHornbeck1.52-7.32%
 SITESITEONE LAN...53.05-7.27%
 MSGNMSG Network...22.47-7.15%
 VSLRVIVINT SOLA...4.06-7.09%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 PCGPG & E6.9001173M
 GEGen Electric8.726794M
 BACBank of Ame...26.5581M
 FFord Motor8.83565M
 ACBAurora Cann...6.989950M
 CCitigroup...61.3943M
 ABEVAmbev4.73541M
 CHKChesapeake2.8434M
 WFCWells Fargo47.6627M
 CGCCanopy Grow...41.2627M
 TAT&T Inc.30.5927M
 JPMJP Morgan C...101.6727M
 FCXFreeport-Mc...11.5726M
 PFEPfizer42.7325M
 WFTWeatherford0.516824M
 BMYBristol Mye...49.7223M
 ECAEncana6.8722M
 ITUBItau Uniban...10.02522M
 GGGoldcorp10.2021M
 NLYAnnaly Mort...10.0920M
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 PCGPG & E6.9001424,124
 CCitigroup...61.39225,415
 BACBank of Ame...26.55191,801
 JPMJP Morgan C...101.69171,433
 CGCCanopy Grow...41.26148,020
 ACBAurora Cann...6.9899142,037
 WFCWells Fargo47.66135,329
 GEGen Electric8.73134,267
 BMYBristol Mye...49.73124,336
 BABAALIBABA GRO...150.97108,173
 PFEPfizer42.73107,036
 NEMNewmont31.0298,959
 FFord Motor8.83595,757
 TAT&T Inc.30.6086,232
 MRKMerck74.5081,275
 ORCLOracle Corp.48.3979,123
 FCXFreeport-Mc...11.5778,970
 CVSCVS Health...63.7476,020
 MSMorgan Stanley42.88571,980
 VVisa137.2667,111
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 MOSC+Mosaic Acqu...0.75+71.83%
 GTN.AGray Televi...15.18+41.83%
 HK+Halcon Reso...0.0452+35.40%
 GRAF+Graf Indust...0.37+24.32%
 GIG+Gigcapital...0.2083+17.47%
 MSCStudio City...16.2701+15.06%
 ATVAnthem Eqty...22.66+13.11%
 FPAC+Far Point A...1.26+12.70%
 HIG+Hartford Fi...39.1688+9.96%
 CGAChina Green...0.52+9.62%
 FG+Fgl Holding...1.2501+8.00%
 JW.BJohn Wiley...51.13+7.82%
 ITCBItau CorpBanca14.24+7.02%
 TCITranscontin...31.815+6.57%
 CNFCnf5.66+6.54%
 BORNChina New B...0.6935+5.77%
 CIG.CCemig4.288+5.60%
 WF*Woori Finan...40.75+5.42%
 SOLSola1.67+5.39%
 TDW+ATidewater I...2.08+5.29%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 NVRNvr, Inc.2,563.06+0.00%
 TPLTexas Pacif...611.69+0.00%
 HUMHumana288.61+0.00%
 ANTMAnthem, Inc.260.35+0.00%
 BDXBecton Dick...230.80+0.00%
 BAPCredicorp229.89+0.00%
 CICigna196.51+0.01%
 MMM3M188.93+0.01%
 NOWServicenow...188.41+0.01%
 KWRQuaker184.03+0.01%
 MTNVail Resorts183.22+0.01%
 BABoeing352.16+0.01%
 SPGSimon171.23+0.01%
 BURLBURLINGTON...164.39+0.01%
 GDGen Dynamics163.14+0.01%
 SYKStryker162.11+0.01%
 ROKRockwell Au...156.82+0.01%
 WEXWex Inc.154.82+0.01%
 CLXClorox152.61+0.01%
 UNPUnion Pacific152.48+0.01%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 BRK.ABerkshire H...295,320.00+2,949.00
 NVRNvr, Inc.2,563.06+17.24
 EWEdwards Lif...162.13+12.64
 CMGChipotle Me...514.48+12.49
 GWWW.W. Grainger293.22+12.01
 FRCFirst Repub...94.42+10.08
 MKLMarkel1,039.56+9.50
 MTDMettler Toledo582.07+8.85
 UNHUHC256.84+8.78
 COOCooper268.72+8.14
 CHEChemed284.37+7.44
 ANETARISTA NETW...222.87+7.29
 MEDMedifast115.67+6.88
 HUMHumana288.61+6.53
 PAYCPaycom Soft...130.81+6.24
 TFXTeleflex256.12+6.18
 CEOCnooc162.27+6.05
 WCGWellcare He...255.81+5.26
 FICOFair Isaac...208.70+5.26
 ANTMAnthem, Inc.260.35+5.23
Symbol Name Cur Change
 SHWSherwin Wil...381.37-16.43
 WTMWhite Mtn881.68-7.61
 CABOCable One...844.00-7.25
 BHBiglari Hol...120.97-6.20
 ARCHArch Coal C...80.64-4.92
 MTNVail Resorts183.22-4.78
 SITESITEONE LAN...53.05-4.16
 RHRH127.56-3.82
 RRyder System51.92-3.60
 ALBAlbemarle73.63-3.34
 TPLTexas Pacif...611.69-3.32
 MMM3M188.93-3.24
 EIXEdison55.04-3.11
 MSGMadison Squ...271.54-2.86
 MLMMartin Mari...176.37-2.84
 AYIAcuity119.10-2.42
 HDHome Depot176.41-2.40
 ROGRogers111.75-2.37
 LOWLowes Compa...94.86-2.05
 SHAKSHAKE SHACK...48.64-2.04
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 JPMJP Morgan C...101.673B
 CCitigroup...61.393B
 BABAALIBABA GRO...150.9152B
 BACBank of Ame...26.552B
 UNHUHC256.841B
 WFCWells Fargo47.661B
 PCGPG & E6.90011B
 BMYBristol Mye...49.721B
 CGCCanopy Grow...41.261B
 DISWalt Disney111.721B
 PFEPfizer42.731B
 VVisa137.231B
 BABoeing352.161B
 CVSCVS Health...63.74988M
 SHWSherwin Wil...381.37981M
 MRKMerck74.50931M
 HDHome Depot176.41885M
 GEGen Electric8.7267821M
 TAT&T Inc.30.59818M
 CRMSalesforce149.20798M
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20190116 01:47:10