New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

595 = 27%
Gainers
1,435 = 66%
Losers
141 = 6%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 IIntelsat7.32+20.20%
 CRCCalifornia...7.275+17.34%
 TGTTarget122.21+10.25%
 LKSDLSC Communi...0.5296+5.92%
 CGCCanopy Growth16.13+5.29%
 CTSTCannTrust0.88+4.70%
 LOWLowes Compa...118.71+4.68%
 MYOVMyovant Sci...13.51+4.57%
 SAFESafehold36.16+4.51%
 BASBasic Energ...0.52+4.00%
 BBARBanco BBVA...3.41+3.96%
 EQSEquus Total...1.59+3.92%
 MFGPMicro Focus13.96+3.18%
 HEXOHEXO1.8759+3.07%
 ACBAurora Cann...2.41+2.99%
 STNGScorpio Tan...33.31+2.87%
 HZNHorizon Global3.39+2.73%
 HNPHuaneng Power19.05+2.64%
 HCRHi Crush0.78+2.63%
 RDYDr Reddys L...39.47+2.60%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 AAgilent Tec...79.29+0.00%
 AAAlcoa20.57+0.00%
 AACAAC0.48+0.00%
 AANAarons58.24+0.00%
 AAPAdvance Aut...161.98+0.00%
 AATAmerican As...47.02+0.00%
 ABAllianceBer...29.44+0.00%
 ABBABB21.91+0.00%
 ABBVAbbVie89.02+0.00%
 ABCAmerisource...87.81+0.00%
 ABEVAmbev4.20+0.00%
 ABGAsbury Auto...109.50+0.00%
 ABMABM Industries38.76+0.00%
 ABRArbor Realty15.06+0.00%
 ABTAbbott Labo...84.29+0.00%
 ACAssociated...36.00+0.00%
 ACAArcosa38.21+0.00%
 ACBAurora Cann...2.34+0.00%
 ACCAmerican Ca...47.44+0.00%
 ACCOAcco Brands9.49+0.00%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 MUXMcEwen Mining1.513M
 MGPMGM Growth...32.492M
 TGTTarget110.852M
 IIntelsat6.091M
 MYOVMyovant Sci...12.921M
 CHKChesapeake...0.5557819k
 ACBAurora Cann...2.34813k
 LOWLowes Compa...113.40757k
 TAT&T38.00743k
 CGCCanopy Growth15.32683k
 AVYAAvaya12.10680k
 PSXPhillips 66117.42320k
 IBNIcici Bank13.62294k
 BHPBHP51.12240k
 BTIBritish Ame...37.20238k
 CRCCalifornia...6.20224k
 MMacys15.04212k
 NVONovo Nordisk57.04211k
 TUPTupperware...8.33209k
 ALCAlcon59.09199k
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 TGTTarget110.8512,257
 MYOVMyovant Sci...12.925,062
 LOWLowes Compa...113.404,136
 IIntelsat6.093,604
 MGPMGM Growth...32.493,414
 TAT&T38.002,921
 CGCCanopy Growth15.322,582
 MUXMcEwen Mining1.512,118
 ACBAurora Cann...2.341,132
 SAFESafehold34.601,099
 AVYAAvaya12.101,027
 KSSKohls47.02680
 HDHome Depot225.86660
 CHKChesapeake...0.5557651
 MMacys15.04628
 CRMSalesforce Com163.96576
 CRCCalifornia...6.20487
 DISWalt Disney148.38472
 BMYBristol Mye...56.48413
 FFord Motor8.90358
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 CEECentral and...27.50+8.62%
 LKSDLSC Communi...0.5296+7.46%
 PACDPacific Dri...2.90+7.24%
 ACAssociated...36.01+7.22%
 DACDanaos10.05+7.16%
 LITBLightInTheBox0.88+6.82%
 ARLAmerican Re...14.27+6.73%
 CLPRClipper Realty9.27+6.69%
 RRTSRoadrunner...8.99+6.45%
 QESQuintana En...2.04+6.37%
 JW.BJohn Wiley...45.87+6.26%
 CHAPChaparral E...0.80+6.25%
 WBAI500 com8.88+6.19%
 GBLGamco Inves...17.19+6.17%
 RMEDRa Medical...1.48+6.08%
 GTN.AGray Televi...18.28+5.96%
 ALXAlexanders324.71+5.91%
 KFSKingsway Fi...2.09+5.74%
 HOSHornbeck Of...0.46+5.74%
 MHNCMaiden Hold...21.79+5.74%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 AAgilent Tec...79.29+0.00%
 AAAlcoa20.57+0.00%
 AACAAC0.48+0.00%
 AANAarons58.24+0.00%
 AAPAdvance Aut...161.98+0.00%
 AATAmerican As...47.02+0.00%
 ABAllianceBer...29.44+0.00%
 ABBABB21.91+0.00%
 ABBVAbbVie89.02+0.00%
 ABCAmerisource...87.81+0.00%
 ABEVAmbev4.20+0.00%
 ABGAsbury Auto...109.50+0.00%
 ABMABM Industries38.76+0.00%
 ABRArbor Realty15.06+0.00%
 ABTAbbott Labo...84.29+0.00%
 ACAssociated...36.00+0.00%
 ACAArcosa38.21+0.00%
 ACBAurora Cann...2.34+0.00%
 ACCAmerican Ca...47.44+0.00%
 ACCOAcco Brands9.49+0.00%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 TGTTarget122.21+11.36
 LOWLowes Compa...118.71+5.31
 CABOCable One1,545.51+1.95
 RACEFerrari NV165.89+1.67
 SAFESafehold36.16+1.56
 TMOThermo Fish...307.88+1.46
 STZConstellati...182.25+1.29
 IIntelsat7.32+1.23
 OMFOneMain41.90+1.15
 CRCCalifornia...7.275+1.075
 STNGScorpio Tan...33.45+1.07
 RDYDr Reddys L...39.47+1.00
 ZYMEZymeworks39.25+0.96
 LMTLockheed Ma...391.77+0.96
 HHCHoward Hughes108.66+0.95
 DGDollar General159.32+0.89
 HSYHershey148.42+0.86
 SIXSix Flags E...46.79+0.83
 WTMWhite Mouta...1,085.60+0.81
 HONHoneywell180.93+0.81
Symbol Name Cur Change
 MKLMarkel1,117.70-4.89
 GCIGannett6.27-3.40
 SAMBoston Beer374.52-2.94
 SHOPShopify313.56-2.72
 BLKBlackRock490.22-2.58
 TPLTexas Pacif...680.10-2.54
 GWWWW Grainger313.57-2.33
 GHCGraham637.09-2.22
 MTZMasTec69.06-1.94
 ALCAlcon57.33-1.76
 PAGSPagSeguro D...35.00-1.76
 VMWVmware171.07-1.75
 MTDMettler Toledo731.26-1.70
 BAPCredicorp206.542-1.648
 NVONovo Nordisk55.43-1.61
 ESEESCO Techno...85.00-1.59
 UIUbiquiti190.76-1.57
 MOHMolina Heal...133.94-1.52
 AVLRAvalara77.30-1.45
 HDHome Depot224.5201-1.3399
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 YAlleghany785.11785
 CMGChipotle Me...766.78767
 GHCGraham639.31639
 SHWSherwin Wil...584.20584
 TDGTransdigm568.16568
 BLKBlackRock492.80493
 LMTLockheed Ma...390.81391
 BABoeing367.00367
 FICOFair Isaac357.00357
 NOCNorthrop Gr...353.54354
 ROPRoper Techn...349.96350
 TDYTeledyne Te...346.27346
 HUMHumana336.13336
 ESSEssex Property322.49322
 WCGWellCare He...318.22318
 SHOPShopify316.28316
 GWWWW Grainger315.90316
 TMOThermo Fish...306.42306
 MAMasterCard285.31285
 NOWServiceNow277.74278
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} Featured {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191120 14:44:50