New York Stock Exchange Toplist Summary

1,654 = 100%
Gainers
424 = 26%
Losers
-421 = -25%
Unchanged
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 LEELee Enterpr...2.07+64.29%
 VVNTVivint Smar...16.985+43.94%
 RRTSRoadrunner...9.06+41.34%
 CLWClearWater...28.32+27.05%
 LBL Brands23.22+12.94%
 RYCEAmira Natur...7.72+12.85%
 SCSantander C...26.10+12.60%
 PSVHermitage O...1.18+12.38%
 BBWBuild A Bea...4.76+11.48%
 GEGeneral Ele...12.89+9.89%
 SFUNFang2.70+9.76%
 EVREvercore80.2045+9.14%
 ZYMEZymeworks47.26+8.54%
 DBDDiebold Nix...11.45+7.51%
 WBAI500 com7.43+7.22%
 RMEDRa Medical...1.99+7.03%
 HLHecla Mining3.0799+6.94%
 BCEIBonanza Cre...18.30+6.89%
 NVTAInvitae20.01+6.78%
 RESRPC4.90+6.75%
Symbol Name Cur % Chg
 SSIStage Stores1.22-62.92%
 IIntelsat3.73-31.31%
 RQI.RTCohen and S...0.0562-31.30%
 UFIUnifi20.57-24.68%
 CHRACharah Solu...2.21-20.22%
 SKYSkyline Cha...30.84-14.78%
 SBOWSilverBow R...5.37-14.22%
 LEJULeju1.7606-10.63%
 BHVNBiohaven Ph...50.62-10.31%
 SMLPSummit Mids...3.05-10.29%
 EROSEros3.28-9.89%
 EQTEQT6.05-9.43%
 LXULSB Industries3.25-8.71%
 RFPResolute Fo...3.77-8.50%
 BNEDBarnes and...3.28-8.38%
 ARAntero Reso...1.75-8.38%
 GIBCGI78.81-8.20%
 BFSSaul Centers51.89-7.95%
 MAXRMaxar Techn...17.10-7.82%
 NSCONesco4.01-7.82%
Symbol Name Cur Volume
 GEGeneral Ele...12.89220M
 CHKChesapeake...0.5484101M
 FFord Motor8.829959M
 TAT&T37.1356M
 LEELee Enterpr...2.0740M
 BACBank of Ame...33.0137M
 SWNSouthwester...1.550133M
 PFEPfizer37.6032M
 LBL Brands23.2232M
 AUYYamana Gold3.9929M
 IIntelsat3.7328M
 DNRDenbury Res...0.998324M
 ATUSAltice USA26.6124M
 FCXFreeport Mc...11.2822M
 SNAPSnap18.9918M
 ACBAurora Cann...1.9217M
 UBERUber Techno...36.9617M
 CPECallon Petr...3.1116M
 SSprint4.530216M
 WFCWells Fargo47.2516M
Symbol Name Cur Trades
 GEGeneral Ele...12.89377,106
 TAT&T37.13209,095
 PFEPfizer37.60143,477
 LEELee Enterpr...2.07136,069
 LBL Brands23.22130,820
 BABoeing321.43127,754
 DISWalt Disney135.95100,241
 CHKChesapeake...0.548499,730
 UBERUber Techno...36.9689,539
 BACBank of Ame...33.0189,158
 ATUSAltice USA26.6185,568
 XOMExxon Mobil64.2282,600
 WFCWells Fargo47.2579,924
 SQSquare74.8879,917
 IIntelsat3.7378,585
 VZVerizon Com...59.3974,859
 FFord Motor8.829974,442
 KOCoca Cola57.1069,673
 JPMJP Morgan C...134.2369,364
 DLPHDelphi Tech...15.651569,196
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 AGMFederal Agr...78.50+99.80%
 MXLMaxlinear20.70+99.28%
 BFSSaul Centers51.89+93.89%
 KRCKilroy Realty82.27+90.80%
 WTRAqua America52.32+90.44%
 QUOTQuotient Te...10.12+90.32%
 AGSPlayAGS9.97+89.17%
 PLOWDouglas Dyn...53.94+82.65%
 VCRAVocera Comm...21.85+81.83%
 SPXCSPX50.75+80.51%
 CELCellcom Israel3.72+76.08%
 DEIDouglas Emmett41.65+76.06%
 LSILife Storage114.34+75.28%
 LEJULeju1.7606+74.97%
 PNMPNM Resources54.60+74.52%
 TALOTalos Energy24.45+71.17%
 AEEAmeren81.02+70.80%
 CLPRClipper Realty10.98+70.58%
 DHXDHI2.92+70.21%
 INTWorld Fuel...40.47+70.13%
Symbol Name Cur Spread %
 PMPhilip Morris83.79+0.01%
 URIUnited Rentals154.00+0.03%
 UBERUber Techno...36.96+0.03%
 DISWalt Disney135.9998+0.03%
 VZVerizon Com...59.39+0.03%
 CGCCanopy Growth23.42+0.04%
 KIMKimco Realty20.06+0.05%
 EFCEllington F...18.55+0.05%
 WBCWabco135.82+0.06%
 FDXFedEx148.00+0.06%
 XOMExxon Mobil64.22+0.06%
 GEGeneral Ele...12.89+0.08%
 TAT&T37.13+0.08%
 BACBank of Ame...33.01+0.09%
 CIENCiena42.3948+0.09%
 VVisa204.60+0.10%
 JPMJP Morgan C...134.23+0.10%
 FFord Motor8.8299+0.11%
 KEMKemet26.20+0.11%
 OPPRiverNorth...16.66+0.12%
Symbol Name Cur Change
 BRK.ABerkshire H...336,630.00+629.99
 NOWServiceNow333.95+19.90
 NSCNorfolk Sou...214.83+10.07
 FDSFactSet Res...287.60+9.16
 AVYAvery Dennison136.23+7.02
 EVREvercore80.2045+6.7145
 BLKBlackRock536.49+6.52
 SMGScotts Mira...115.61+6.31
 BH.ABiglari640.00+6.05
 CLWClearWater...28.32+6.03
 VVNTVivint Smar...17.00+5.20
 WTMWhite Mouta...1,112.00+4.99
 BABoeing321.43+4.87
 SITESiteOne Lan...100.74+4.41
 PAYCPaycom Soft...322.99+4.40
 PGRProgressive80.81+4.36
 MSCIMSCI282.28+4.11
 GWWWW Grainger327.49+4.04
 ZYMEZymeworks47.26+3.72
 MCDMcDonalds214.05+3.66
Symbol Name Cur Change
 NVRNVR3,898.56-131.44
 ANTMAnthem272.36-17.96
 GHCGraham569.31-14.99
 CABOCable One1,705.25-14.06
 HIIHuntington...264.34-9.96
 SAMBoston Beer373.25-8.75
 RGAReinsurance...146.21-8.34
 GIBCGI78.81-7.04
 UFIUnifi20.57-6.74
 AZOAutoZone1,101.5728-6.0072
 KEYSKeysight Te...96.15-5.99
 BHVNBiohaven Ph...50.62-5.82
 SKYSkyline Cha...30.84-5.35
 ANETArista Netw...231.49-5.23
 ESSEssex Property303.50-4.91
 MLMMartin Mari...260.65-4.90
 NGVTIngevity69.00-4.82
 ALXAlexanders333.15-4.65
 BFSSaul Centers51.89-4.48
 MHKMohawk Indu...135.53-4.44
Symbol Name Cur P x V
 BRK.ABerkshire H...336,630.00337k
 NVRNVR3,898.564k
 CABOCable One1,705.252k
 MKLMarkel1,171.321k
 WTMWhite Mouta...1,112.001k
 AZOAutoZone1,101.57281k
 CMGChipotle Me...879.30879
 MTDMettler Toledo802.62803
 YAlleghany797.37797
 TPLTexas Pacif...743.9112744
 TDGTransdigm654.18654
 BH.ABiglari640.00640
 SHWSherwin Wil...590.26590
 GHCGraham569.31569
 BLKBlackRock536.49536
 CHEChemed480.07480
 SHOPShopify471.30471
 NEUNewMarket445.89446
 LMTLockheed Ma...435.3842435
 FICOFair Isaac409.35409
{{ article.timestamp | toEUDate }} {{ article.timestamp | toMilitaryTime }} {{ article.symbol }} Featured {{ article.headline }}
Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200129 21:47:18